Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

7 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Kosapur Chennai

Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur, Chennai for sale

Kosappur Andarkuppam Road, Kosappur Andarkuppam Road
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
3,611.11 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft3,611 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur, Chennai for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Chinnamathur, Chennai for sale

Mathur , Mathur Toll Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
1.13 Crores
5,500.00 / sq.ft.
84,668/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft5,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kosappur, Chennai for sale

Vichoor,, PANTHERA CERAMIC CHENNAI
locationExplore Nearby
54 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
40,550/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Manjambakkam, Chennai for sale

Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Olive Tree Global School - CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
2,777.78 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft2,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur, Chennai for sale

Manali rd, Thirukalyana Madha Church
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
2,666.67 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft2,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Kosapur, Chennai for sale

vichoor, Central AG Church
locationExplore Nearby
53 Lacs
2,944.44 / sq.ft.
39,799/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft2,944 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur, Chennai for sale

Kosapur, near Central AG Church
locationExplore Nearby
63 Lacs
3,500.00 / sq.ft.
47,309/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai for sale

Chettimedu Village,, kamadhenu fokod products
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
4,166.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft4,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai for sale

annai nagar, near Flamemax Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
98 Lacs
5,444.44 / sq.ft.
73,591/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft5,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai for sale 1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Vilangadupakkam, Perungavur, Chennai for sale

papammal avenue, chemical factory
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
2,954.55 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft2,955 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale

18.36 Lacs
3,600.00 / sq.ft.
13,787/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft3,600 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai for sale

jawaharlal nehru salai, Bharath petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
1.44 Crores
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai for sale

4th street ,
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
4,166.67 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft4,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai for sale

Samuel Nagar,, VANI SRI VEETU UNAVAGAM
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
5,833.33 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft5,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Commercial Property in Mathur, Chennai for sale

TNHB Layout, Everwin Vidhyashram Mathur
locationExplore Nearby
2.95 Lacs
2,269.23 / sq.ft.
2,215/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft2,269 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Krn Fancy Mart, Chennai for sale

4327 1st Main Road, next to Rasi Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
201.61 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft202 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai for sale

Andarkuppam Red Hills Road, Andarkuppam Red Hills Road
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
4,901.96 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,180 sqft4,902 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From

Industrial Shed in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai for sale

kannan nagar , near to Vadaperumbakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
2.16 Crores
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai for sale

Ranga Garden near, south indian bank
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
1,879.70 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft1,880 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Theeyam Pakkam, Government Primary School, Chennai for sale

SaiBaba kovil Campus, Sai Package, Saibaba Temple- Theeyambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
2,941.18 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
3,230 sqft2,941 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai for sale

Vinayagapuram, Ranga Garden,, RMB Aishwarya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
3,666.91 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,999 sqft3,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Walajapet, Chennai for sale

interlink rd, Butler Leather Goods Factory | Top Leather Goods Manufacturer in India | Leading Leather Products Manufacturer
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
3,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Industrial Shed in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai for sale

Jeevajothy illam salai,, Maggi Cold Storage private limited
locationExplore Nearby
1.62 Crores
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perungavur, Chennai for sale

Vilangadupakkam near Villangadupakkam Government school , Villangadupakkam Government school
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
1,485.71 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft1,486 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sirugavur, Chennai for sale

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Plastic company
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
1,764.71 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft1,765 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Redhills, Chennai for sale

Madavaram Red Hills Rd, ,
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
4,166.67 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft4,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perungavur, Chennai for sale

Vilangadupakkam, RC-Infantsia School (Vilangadupakkam)
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions