nbrank,desc

292 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Alandi Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Silvana County For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,911 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silvana County For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aaradhyam Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aaradhyam Society  Aaradhyam Society Moshi - Alandi Rd, Datta Nagar, Dudulgaon Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aaradhyam Society For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Affordable Flat For Sale In Alandi

Krishna Apartment  Alandi-Markal Rd near DY Patil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Indraprasth Chs For Sale In Charholi Budruk

INDRAPRASTH CHS  kate colony 4, Near Sai Girinandan, charholi phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nivara Enclave For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Nivara Enclave  Kale Colony,Lane No-3,Near Kids Paradise International School,Charholi Khurd,Pune,Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata La Montana For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana   bombay puna highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Venture Group For Sale In Dudulgaon

Venture Group  in front of RTO Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanish Srushti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Srushti  Alandi Markal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Subhashree Residency For Sale In Vahile Nagar

Moshi - Alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Icon For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Krishna Icon  Charholi Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,283 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanish Arcade Affordable Flat For Sale In Alandi

Swastik Tanish Arcade Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Danysa Residency For Sale In Alandi

Charholi Kurd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Datta Heights For Sale In Pune

Datta Heights  Near Narayangaon Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,678 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Orchid  Charholi Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,852 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Icon For Sale In Charholi

KRISHNA ICON Vadgaon RD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sonetra Sairang Classic For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Sonetra Sairang Classic  near government guest house Sairang Classic Kate Nagar. Lane 5. Charoli Phata, Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish orchid  Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanish Orchid, Phase 2 For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sanskar Heights For Sale In Alandi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Alankapuri Complex For Sale In Alandi

alankapuri complex   Kamdhenu Medical & General stores Padmavati Road Vadgaon chowk, Alandi Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Orchid  Tanish Orchid, H Building, Charholi Bk Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Verdura Dudulgaon For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vahile Nagar near Raj Parv Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,062 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Icon For Sale In Alandi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Alandi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Alandi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Alandi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Alandi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Alandi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Alandi?

The appreciation of flat values in Alandi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.