nbrank,desc

7 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Ayanavaram Chennai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kuppusamy Affordable Flats For Sale In Ayanavaram

Sabapathy Street,ayanavaram, Chennai M Corp., near Nirmal Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kuppusamy Flats For Sale  In Ayanavaram1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kupusamy Affordable Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

Gangai Amman Temple, Vellala Street, Ayanavaram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kupusamy Flat For Sale  In Ayanavaram1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Affordable Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

Constable Road, Perambur, Hospital Rd, Vasantha nagar, Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jvd Affordable Flats For Sale In Ayanavaram

Munusamy street near Ayanavaram 24 hours hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Krupa For Sale In Ayanavaram

Sri Sai Krupa  17, Market St, United India Nagar, Ayanavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023 India Near Ayanavaram Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Vasantha nagar near Ayanavaram 24 Hours Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jamruth Aparatment For Sale In Ayanavaram

No:49/12 Vasantha garden main street Ayanavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Perambur

Apartment  Rajput St near Shivan Vigneshwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Perambur1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Valluvar Affordable Flats Siruvallur Road Perambur For Sale In 40-57, 40-57, Siruvallur High Rd, Jagannathan Colony, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011, India

VALLUVAR FLATS Siruvallur Road Perambur  NEAR PERAMBUR CARRIAGE RAILWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,861 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Valluvar Flats Siruvallur Road Perambur For Sale  In 40-57, 40-57, Siruvallur High Rd, Jagannathan Colony, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011, India1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Church View Affordable Flat For Sale In No 337, 7, Paper Mills Road, Bunder Garden, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011, India

Church View apartment  Opposite Perambur Church bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dhanalakshmi Affordable Flats For Sale In Perambur

Dhanalakshmi flats  Chitharanjan Colony Near Loco Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Grace Villa For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road, Gopal Colony, Near S2 Cinemas Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mehar Affordable Flat For Sale In Perambur

paper mills rd near PVR Cinemas, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ananda Bala Apatment For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road near PVR Cinemas, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Skyline Affordable Flat For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road Near Spectrum The Grand Venus Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,386 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Grace Villa For Sale In Preambur

Grace villa   Paper mills rd near PVR Cinemas, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,386 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Apartment  Paper Mills Road, Near S2 Spectrum mall entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Joy Enclave For Sale In Surappattu

JOY ENCLAVE  NEAR RED HILLS Near Velammal School of Excellance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hpk Star Spring For Sale In Perambur

Hpk Star Spring  2/5 Thillai nayagam pillai, 1st St, opp. to S2 cinemas, Sembiyan, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sindur Arcade For Sale In Madhavaram

Sindur arcade   Assisi near Sindur Orchid Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

apartment  ballard street near Venus park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sun Promoters For Sale In Kannabiran Koil Street

perambur , chennai ( near ayyappan temple )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Abirami Affordable Flat For Sale In Perambur

periyar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flats For Sale In Teeds Garden 4th Street

near sembiampost office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajini Raja Apts For Sale In Rajini Raja Temple

Adjacent to Rajani Raja Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganthimathi Appartment For Sale In Perambur

Thulasingam St, near everest bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Perambalur For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swarna Homes For Sale In Perambur

Swarna Homes  Kakkanji Colony, Chinnaiyan Colony, near New Vellaiyan Vegetable Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashwin Affordable Flat, Perambur For Sale In Chinnaiyan Colony, Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Subash Complex For Sale In Tiru Vi Ka Nagar, Perambur

Maniyammai Nagar, Tiru Vi Ka Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Jamalia

Standalone building, Near Jamalia Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Ayanavaram?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Ayanavaram, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Ayanavaram that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ayanavaram?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Ayanavaram can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Ayanavaram?

The appreciation of flat values in Ayanavaram can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.