nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Mannivakkam Extension Chennai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Adinath Shantiniketan For Sale In Mannivakkam

Ramakrishnan street near Adinath shantiniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adinath Shantiniketan For Sale  In Mannivakkam
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Varalakshmi Lakshmi Nivasam For Sale In Mannivakkam

Varalakshmi Lakshmi Nivasam  Ramakrishna Street near Mannivakkam Masjid,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,377 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varalakshmi Lakshmi Nivasam For Sale  In Mannivakkam1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

50, 3rd St, Loganathan Nagar, Mannivakkam Extension, Vandalur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gk Affordable Flats For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

gk flats  Sindhu Nagar, near Shri Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Amr Residency For Sale In Kilambakkam

Kilambakkam Railway Station, Ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amr Residency For Sale  In Kilambakkam
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gst On Gst Affordable Flat For Sale In Vandalur

G.S.T Main Rd, Near B. S. Abdur Rahman University (Cresent College)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gst On Gst Apartment  For Sale  In Vandalur1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mc Ashirwad Affordable Flats For Sale In Kilambakkam Bus Stand Cnb Setc Bus Depot

MC Ashirwad Apartments  MC Ashirwad Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Royal Oak For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

VGN Royal Oak  VGN Royal Oak near Boulevard Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,640 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.VGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Genith Beda For Sale In Vandalur

GST Road, near Crescent College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,404 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sriram Affordable Flats For Sale In Urapakkam

40/2A, Urapakkam Flyover, Sri Balaji Nagar, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210, India Lat, Lon: 12.869341, 80.069825
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anugraha Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

ANUGRAHA HOMES  Sri Balaji Nagar NEAR DR.A.P.J.ABDUL KALAM CRICKET ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,033 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Kilambakkam

Bharathi Nagar, near Kauvery medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Skc Jeeva Enclave For Sale In Vandalur

Skc Jeeva Enclave  kelambakkam high rd ,kittu nagar near kilambakkam bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,550 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Varsha For Sale In Urappakkam

Jai Varsha  Flat no D,Jai Varsha Homes,Velan Villa,Guruvayurappan Street,Sri Balaji Nagar,Urapakkam,603102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kumaran Avenue For Sale In Kilambakkam

adhanur village panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

Sai Homes  Near Urappakkam Railway Station and Sri Suyambu Kolakshi Amman Temple And Kalanthai Sri Iyappan Alayam.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Balaji Steet, Urapakkam near Sri Suyambu Kolachi Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vandalur Park Residency For Sale In Urapakkam

Vandalur Park Residency  Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vandalur Park For Sale In Urapakkam

Vandalur Park   Chennai - Theni Hwy, Ambika Nagar, Near MotherTravels,Urapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹3,892 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Affordable Flat, Vandalur For Sale In Hill View Residency Rd

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Subhagraha For Sale In V39c+f33, Kumaran Nagar 1st St, Sri Balaji Nagar, Urapakkam, Tamil Nadu 603210, India

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,298 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nlc Power Enclave,urapakkam For Sale In Urapakkam

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swarnashree Urapakkam For Sale In Urapakkam

Ganesh Nagar near AMMAN BUILDERS PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Westwood Tulip For Sale In Urapakkam

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,694 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishwa Karma Affordable Flat For Sale In 4, Ram Nagar Main Rd, Selvaraj Nagar, Rohini Nagar, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603211, India

Ram Nagar Main Road, near Vetri Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anand Affordable Flat Urapakkam For Sale In Urappakkam

Urapakkam Railway Station, Railway Gate Road, Sri Balaji Nagar, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,029 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Annai Homes Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Antony The Pathway For Sale In Urapakkam

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Manju Affordable Flat For Sale In Urapakkam,

Kilambakam,Near Sri Sankara Global Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Mannivakkam extension?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Mannivakkam extension, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Mannivakkam extension that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Mannivakkam extension?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Mannivakkam extension can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.