nbrank,desc

62 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Perungalathur Chennai

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Peerkankaranai

Independent House, 23b 1st street bharathidasan nagar peerkankaranai chennai 6000063
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Peerkankaranai1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tvs Emerald Green Hills Rd For Sale In New Perungalathur

TVS Emerald Green Hills Rd, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,201 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Green Hills Rd For Sale  In New Perungalathur1/29
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Green Mothers Villa For Sale In Perungalathur

Green Mothers Villa  Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashirvaadh Homes, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Ashirvaadh Homes, Perungalathur  S.K.Avenue, Parvathi Nagar, Old Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,484 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sheshadri For Sale In New Perungalathur

Balaji Nagar, near Sri Seshadri Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Isha Anandham For Sale In New Perungalathur

Isha Anandham  Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Next TVS Green Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,189 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dev Construction For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Dev Construction  Mudichur Rd, near Annai Arul Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Isha Anandham For Sale In Perungalathur

Isha Anandham  Block-C, Isha Anandham Nedunkundram 307/2A1, 307/2B, 307/3A 3b & 308, Ramasamy Nagar Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,082 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Perungalattur

Balaji Nagar,Near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,872 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Perungalathur

Sathyamoorty Road Near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Isha Anandham For Sale In Block-c, Isha Anandham, Alappakam, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Isha Anandham  Nedunkundram, Alappakam, New Perungalathur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,290 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Crest Crest Kyne Phase 1, Chennai For Sale In Chennai

Crest Crest Kyne Phase 1, Chennai  No.66, 7th St, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Isha Anandham For Sale In Alappakam

isha anandham  ramaswamy.nagar alappakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35.5 Lacs
₹5,707 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Isha Anandham For Sale In Perungalathur

Isha Anandham  Block-D, Isha Anandham, Nedunkundram,Perungalathur,600063
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Isha Anandham, Perungalathur For Sale In New Perungalathur

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Seshadri Brindavan For Sale In Perungalathur

Shri Seshadri Brindavan  Shri Seshadri Brindavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ruby Enclave For Sale In East Tambaram

Ruby Enclave  Thiruvalluvar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Annai Homes For Sale In New Perungalathur

annai homes   bharathi avenue,Near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Annai Homes Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dhivyam Affordable Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Dhivyam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ruby Star City, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Surabhi Affordable Flats For Sale In Balaji Street, New Perungalathur

Surabhi Flats  Thirumangai Alwar 1st cross st, New perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashok Manor, Perungalathur For Sale In Ashok Manor, 1st Cross Rd, Peerkankaranai, Srinivasa Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Peerkankaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulip Affordable Flats For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Tulip Apartments  Moovendar Nagar Extn, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aradhana Affordable Flat, Old Perungalathur For Sale In Old Perungalathur

SarVanabhava nagar 2ndstreet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Perungalathur?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Perungalathur, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Perungalathur that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Perungalathur?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Perungalathur can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Perungalathur?

The appreciation of flat values in Perungalathur can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.