nbrank,desc

5 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Arul Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pinnacle Affordable Flats For Sale In Tambaram

Pinnacle Apartments   Arul Nagar, Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pinnacle Apartments  For Sale  In Tambaram1/23
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

Pinnacle Apartments  Pinnacle Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pinnacle Apartments For Sale  In Tambaram1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Classic Homes For Sale In Tambaram East

Classic Homes  136, Classic Homes, f, Arul nagar Layout, East Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Arul Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kamalalayam-v Affordable Flats For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Kamalalayam-V flats  No:15, Arul nagar, Jagadeesh nagar main road, Urappakkam, Ch-603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Classic Homes For Sale  In Tambaram East1/4
South

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pinnacle Apartments For Sale  In Tambaram1/9

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ruby Residency For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Ruby Residency  Narmada Street Near Muthu Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Kiran Affordable Flat For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Sai Kiran Apartment   Balaji Nagar, Near Santosh Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Enclave Home For Sale In Irumbuliyur

KRISHNA ENCLAVE HOME  W474+8M6, Thilagavathi Nagar, Ponnan Nagar, Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sainivas For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Sainivas  Old GST Rd Near Sri Varasiddhi Vinayagar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Golden Plaza Affordable Flats For Sale In Irumbuliyur

GOLDEN PLAZA APARTMENTS  Thilagavathi Nagar, nxt to Mathura Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Tambaram

standalone building, Devanesan Nagar Near Selva Ganapathy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arun Excello Atana, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

Arun Excello Atana, Padappai  Six lane State Highway SH 48,Padappai, Chennai.Tamilnadu.INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Brindhavanam Affordable Flats For Sale In New Perungalathur

Gandhi Rd near MedPlus New Perunkalathur Sadhanathapuram Pharmacy & Lab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Varun Avenue For Sale In New Perungalathur

Thiruvalluvar Street near Infant Jesus Church, Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashok Manor, Perungalathur For Sale In Ashok Manor, 1st Cross Rd, Peerkankaranai, Srinivasa Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Peerkankaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Cc Agastheeswarar Square For Sale In W462+j5j Ashok Manor, 1st Cross Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Tholkappier street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sandstone Anurag Garden For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,718 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tamil Nadu Police Housing Corporation For Sale In Kilambakkam

Zoo Main Gate, Peerakankaranai near Arignar Anna Zoological Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Legend Foundation Ghasha For Sale In Tambaram

kisthintha main road near indian oil gas station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,025 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Paradise Affordable Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

Srinivasa Nagar Near Soorathamman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Khurinjis Zinnia Affordable Flat Homes For Sale In Tambaram

Khurinjis Zinnia Apartment Homes  Church Rd, Annai Indra Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Green Mothers Villa For Sale In Perungalathur

Green Mothers Villa  Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Emarald Vgk Affordable Flats For Sale In Tambaram

6 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,302 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijay Constructions For Sale In Tambaram

Annai Indra Nagar, Near Padmavathi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,553 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sheshadri Affordable Flats For Sale In New Perungalathur Railway Station

krishna road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Arul nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Arul nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Arul nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Arul nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Arul nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Arul nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Arul nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.