nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Arul Nagar , Chennai below 45 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Arul Nagar below 45 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

Pinnacle Apartments  Pinnacle Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pinnacle Apartments For Sale  In Tambaram1/11
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Homes For Sale In Tambaram East

Classic Homes  136, Classic Homes, f, Arul nagar Layout, East Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Arul Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Classic Homes For Sale  In Tambaram East1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kamalalayam-v Flats For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Kamalalayam-V flats  No:15, Arul nagar, Jagadeesh nagar main road, Urappakkam, Ch-603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Homes For Sale In Tambaram East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Classic Homes For Sale  In Tambaram East1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

Pinnacle Apartments  Pinnacle Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pinnacle Apartments For Sale  In Tambaram1/11

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Residency For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Ruby Residency  Narmada Street Near Muthu Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kiran Apartment For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Sai Kiran Apartment   Balaji Nagar, Near Santosh Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sainivas For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Sainivas  Old GST Rd Near Sri Varasiddhi Vinayagar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Varun Avenue For Sale In New Perungalathur

Thiruvalluvar Street near Infant Jesus Church, Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Ashok Manor, Perungalathur For Sale In Ashok Manor, 1st Cross Rd, Peerkankaranai, Srinivasa Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Peerkankaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Cc Agastheeswarar Square For Sale In W462+j5j Ashok Manor, 1st Cross Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Tholkappier street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sandstone Anurag Garden For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,718 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Legend Foundation Ghasha For Sale In Tambaram

kisthintha main road near indian oil gas station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,025 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

1 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Theni Hwy Peerkankaranai, near Ans Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Green Mothers Villa For Sale In Perungalathur

Green Mothers Villa  Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42.25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,215/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Sheshadri Apartments For Sale In New Perungalathur Railway Station

krishna road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Janvi Flats For Sale In V.g.p Shanthi Nagar

Janvi Flats  130/D Janvi Garden apartment,Barathi str
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Srinivas Nivas For Sale In New Perungalathur

Kannagi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In New Perungalathur

apartments  28,karthikeyan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Grahalaya Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Grahalaya Apartment  GST Road , near Hindu Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,886 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Land Marvel Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

land marvel apartment  Mudichur Rd, Near Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

standalone building, Alappakam, New Perungalathur near Dr.P.Sumathi's Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Avenue Alankar For Sale In East Tambaram

6th Cross Rd Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar near Ruby Nakshatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Ssm Nagar  Alappakam, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar, New Perungalathur, Chennai For Sale In New Perungalathur, Chennai

SSM Nagar, New Perungalathur, Chennai  SSM Nagar, Alapakkam - Mappedu Rd, New Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,473 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

goodwill nagar near S11 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,361 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Kowsalaya Apartments For Sale In 11a14, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

nethaji street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Nagar, 4 Th Street New Perungalathur ( Bharathi Avenue) For Sale In Kamaraj High Road

Balaji Nagar 4th Street, New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Arul nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Arul nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Arul nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Arul nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Arul nagar?

Properties available in Arul nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Arul nagar?

To determine property prices in Arul nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Arul nagar?