nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Arul Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Arul Nagar Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pinnacle Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Tambaram

Pinnacle Apartments   Arul Nagar, Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pinnacle Apartments  For Sale  In Tambaram1/23
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

Pinnacle Apartments  Pinnacle Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pinnacle Apartments For Sale  In Tambaram1/11

Pinnacle Apartments  Kanchipuram Cake Fairy by Nandini,S12, Phase 2, Ruby Avenue, Arul nagar Layout, East Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Arul Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Classic Homes For Sale In Tambaram East

Classic Homes  136, Classic Homes, f, Arul nagar Layout, East Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Arul Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Arul Nagar Layout, Tambaram

Independent House, ARULNAGAR IRUMBULIYUR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kamalalayam-v Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Kamalalayam-V flats  No:15, Arul nagar, Jagadeesh nagar main road, Urappakkam, Ch-603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Classic Homes For Sale  In Tambaram East1/4
South

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pinnacle Apartments For Sale  In Tambaram1/10
North-East

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashinya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Narmada Street Extension

BLOCK-A1, RUBY RESIDENCY, Narmada St, Balaji Nagar, Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,180 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ruby Residency For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Ruby Residency  Narmada Street Near Muthu Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Kiran Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Sai Kiran Apartment   Balaji Nagar, Near Santosh Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Independent House, Annai Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dac Akshar Pushkar For Sale In ******** East,

Irumbuliyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.05 Lacs
₹6,850 per sq.ft.
33,844/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCENational Theatre

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Devanesan Nagar,near guna cable shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Enclave Home For Sale In Irumbuliyur

KRISHNA ENCLAVE HOME  W474+8M6, Thilagavathi Nagar, Ponnan Nagar, Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sainivas For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Sainivas  Old GST Rd Near Sri Varasiddhi Vinayagar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Plaza Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Irumbuliyur

GOLDEN PLAZA APARTMENTS  Thilagavathi Nagar, nxt to Mathura Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

Senthil Murugan St Thilagavathi Nagar, Ponnan Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

standalone building, Devanesan Nagar Near Selva Ganapathy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Irumbuliyur,

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar, Post, near The Pentecostal Mission, Chennai (Headquarters)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Irumbuliyur Bus Stop Irumbuliyur govt school Irumbuliyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Sadhananda madam stnear Sadhananda Swami Jeevasamadhi & Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nandavanam Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Shenbagam Street

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Sadananda madam street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ram Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Excello Atana, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

Arun Excello Atana, Padappai  Six lane State Highway SH 48,Padappai, Chennai.Tamilnadu.INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Arul nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Arul nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Arul nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Arul nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Arul nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.