nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Arul Nagar , Chennai below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Arul Nagar below 35 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Devanesan Nagar,near guna cable shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

1 RK Flat For Sale In Tambaram

standalone building, Devanesan Nagar Near Selva Ganapathy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Tamil Nadu Police Housing Corporation For Sale In Kilambakkam

Zoo Main Gate, Peerakankaranai near Arignar Anna Zoological Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Peerkankaranai

Independent House, 23b 1st street bharathidasan nagar peerkankaranai chennai 6000063
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Emerald, For Sale In Ttk Nagar, Tambaram

VGK Emerald,   TTK Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Land Marvel Nest For Sale In Tambaram

Land Marvel Nest  Grand Southern Trunk Rd Behind - Hindu Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Green Hills Rd For Sale In New Perungalathur

TVS Emerald Green Hills Rd, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,201 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Eminent Sarawathi Easr Tambaram For Sale In Ruby Residency

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment, West Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Krishna Nagar, Mano Hospital, Tambaram West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Anandham, Perungalathur For Sale In New Perungalathur

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Isha Anandham For Sale In Perungalathur

Isha Anandham  Block-D, Isha Anandham, Nedunkundram,Perungalathur,600063
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Anantham Perungalathur For Sale In Isha Anandham

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,993 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Ssm Nagar  Alappakam, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34.5 Lacs
₹5,450 per sq.ft.
₹19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Arul nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Arul nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Arul nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Arul nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Arul nagar?

Properties available in Arul nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Arul nagar?

To determine property prices in Arul nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Arul nagar?