nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 70 Lakhs in Arul Nagar, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 70 Lacs for Sale in Arul Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Independent House, Annai Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Iyappanthangal1/2
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Aaa For Sale In Irumbuliyur

VGK AAA   Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgk Aaa  For Sale  In Irumbuliyur1/5

1 BHK House For Sale In Irumbuliyur,

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar, Post, near The Pentecostal Mission, Chennai (Headquarters)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Sadhananda madam stnear Sadhananda Swami Jeevasamadhi & Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Varatharajapuram

Apartment   Regal Pride, 5th Street, Asthalakshmi Nagar, Ashtalakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Royappa Nagar, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby City Connect For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai

Ruby City Connect  Ruby City Connect
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Sri Amirtham Flats For Sale In Perungalathur

Peerkankaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Tambaram

Pavendar Street,Near Soorathamman Temple Surathamman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Flat In Hanoshkam Apartment For Sale In New Perungalathur

Srinivasa Nagar, near Soorathamman Temple Surathamman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Avittam Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

AVITTAM FLATS  AVITTAM FLATS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Prestige, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Marutham Prestige, Tambaram  Bharathidasan Nagar, Tambaram west , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,387 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Homes For Sale In Perungalathur

Balaji Homes  Near Perungalathur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  Shriram Park 63 Tower 10 near New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹10,984 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills For Sale In Tvs Emerald Green Hills Road

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,269 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills, Perungalathur For Sale In New Perungalathur

TVS Emerald GreenHills, Perungalathur  Villa C, 3654b, Swamy Vivekananda Rd, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills For Sale In E404, Tvs Emerald Green Hills Rd

TVS Emerald GreenHills  TVS Emerald 345/2B, NGO Nagar Extn., Nedungundram, Perungalathur, Chennai-600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹10,984 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Shriram Park 63  Shriram Park 63
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹10,328 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Properties For Sale In New Perungalathur

shri ram properties  No. 16, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,935 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Arul nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Arul nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Arul nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Arul nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Arul nagar?

Properties available in Arul nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Arul nagar?

To determine property prices in Arul nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Arul nagar?