nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 70 Lakhs in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 70 Lacs for Sale in Shanthi Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Castle For Sale In Perungalathur

Vaishnavi Castle  vishnunagar 4th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,203 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Castle For Sale  In Perungalathur1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Castle For Sale In Perungalathur

Vaishnavi Castle  Vaishnavi Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,836 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Castle For Sale  In Perungalathur1/7
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

Vaishnavi Castle  Vaishnavi Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,836 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
South

Vaishnavi Castle  vishnunagar 4th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,203 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Homes Apartment For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

Regal Pride, 5th Street, Asthalakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Swamy Nagar near CSI chruch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

2 BHK Apartment In Kun Meadows For Sale In Perungalathur

Kun Meadows  7th Main Road,Kurunji Nagar,Old Perungalathur, Chennai-600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Bethabara Homes For Sale In Mudichur

bharathi Nagar Main Rd,Near canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Prestige, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Marutham Prestige, Tambaram  Bharathidasan Nagar, Tambaram west , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,387 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Disha Vishwakarma For Sale In Medavakkam

Disha Vishwakarma   Velachery Rd NEAR The Quaide Milleth College for Men
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perungaluthur

Independent House, New perungalutur, Sri Balaji Nagar, near Ayyanar Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹1,100 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hanoshkam Apartment For Sale In New Perungalathur

Srinivasa Nagar, near Soorathamman Temple Surathamman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Tambaram

Pavendar Street,Near Soorathamman Temple Surathamman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Shetty Tulive Flora For Sale In Mudichur

GK Shetty Tulive Flora  Near Domino's pizza, Lakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.86 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
₹38,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Flats, Mudichur For Sale In Sri Balaji Flats

Sri Balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Homes For Sale In Perungalathur

Balaji Homes  Near Perungalathur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Azpire For Sale In Mudichur

Tulive Azpire  Near Lakshmi Nagar Bus stop,Lakshmi Nagar,Mudichur,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.48 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
₹36,383/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sivasakthi SupermarketKovai KitchenPoorvika SupermarketAnnai Aaditya

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹10,984 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  Shriram Park 63
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹10,328 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Properties For Sale In New Perungalathur

shri ram properties  No. 16, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Shriram Park 63  Shriram Park 63 Tower 10 near New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹10,984 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi For Sale In 94a 24th Street, Krishna Nagar Rd, Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

krishna nagar 16th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.5 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Flat In Suraj Yellow Flat For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

SH 48, West Lakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.902706, 80.065400
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Concept Home For Sale In Mannivakkam

Concept Home  Mudichur Rd near Shri Natesan Vidyasala Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,635 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Sadhananda madam stnear Sadhananda Swami Jeevasamadhi & Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Landmark For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Ruby Landmark  Ruby Landmark
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus Stand

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shanthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shanthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shanthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shanthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shanthi nagar?

Properties available in Shanthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shanthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Shanthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.