nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Shanthi Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Lalith For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Elango Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,354/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lalith For Sale  In Old Perungalathur1/13
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Independent House, Varsha enclave tirupur kumaran street Government Higher Secondary school, Perungalathur W39M+7VC Kamaraj High Rd, Raja Rajeswari Nagar Perungalathur, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Old Perungalathur1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati For Sale In Shanthi Nagar

PRAGATI  KVT Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshea Homes For Sale In Mudichur

Lakshea homes  Parvathi Nagar,near CHRIST THE KING CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aarathana Appartment,parvathy Nagar,old Perungalathur For Sale In W39h+qm4, 3rd Cross St, Anna Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Saravana Bawa Nagar, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Aarathana appartment near SKB vidthyasaram CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,874 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Aaradhana Apartments For Sale In Perungalathur

Old Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Standalone Building, Church Street, near Christ The King Church, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Madanapuram

Independent House, Rukmani Street,Next to Swamy's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Old Perungalathur1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lalith For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Elango Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,354/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lalith For Sale  In Old Perungalathur1/13

Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

Aarathana appartment near SKB vidthyasaram CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,874 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Perungalathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshea Homes For Sale In Mudichur

Lakshea homes  Parvathi Nagar,near CHRIST THE KING CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Km Flats, Old Perungalathur For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Near Veda old age home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Independent House, Perungalattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur,

Independent House, No56, Kamaraj High Rd near Success Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shri Aprtment For Sale In Mudichur

Old Perungalathur near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Enclave For Sale In West Tambaram

Ruby Enclave  Kulakarai St, Near Om Shakthi Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Madanapuram

Independent House, Rukmani Street,Next to Swamy's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

Dwaraka Apartment  Dwaraka Apartment 11 12, 5th St, Madanapuram, shanthi niketan Nagar Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Villa For Sale In Durga Catering

rose villa  durga street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Shree Enclave For Sale In Old Perungalathur

shree shree enclave  Saranga Avenue near Pillaiyar Kovil 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Sree Chakra Residency For Sale In Old Perungalathur,

Mudichur, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Ga Avenue For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Gandhi Nagar near Ga Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Venkateshwara For Sale In West Tambaram

Nadesan nagar, Andal street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, manimangalam rd near attai company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,548 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Lakshmi Constructions For Sale In Mudichur

bharathidhasan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Perungalathur,

Balaji Nagar, Near Harri Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Amudha Chandran Illam For Sale In Perungalathur

Thangaraj Nagar , 2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Carol Apartments For Sale In Annapoorani Amman Temple

Near BSSK school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Archana Flats

Standalone Building, Swamy nagar, Mudichur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Flat In Rk Construction For Sale In Mudichur

Captain Sasikumar Nagar, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India Lat, Lon: 12.906507, 80.080905
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shanthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shanthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shanthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shanthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shanthi nagar?

Properties available in Shanthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shanthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Shanthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.