nbrank,desc

17 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Mudichur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Mudichur

2 BHK Apartment In Tulive Azpire For Sale In Mudichur

Tulive Azpire  Near Lakshmi Nagar Bus stop,Lakshmi Nagar,Mudichur,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulive Azpire For Sale  In Mudichur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

1 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, lakshmi nagar narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Mudichur

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Archana Flats

Standalone Building, Swamy nagar, Mudichur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, manimangalam rd near attai company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,548 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Lalith For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Elango Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
32,354/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Rk Construction For Sale In Mudichur

Captain Sasikumar Nagar, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India Lat, Lon: 12.906507, 80.080905
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Shetty Tulive Flora For Sale In Mudichur

GK Shetty Tulive Flora  Near Domino's pizza, Lakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.15 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
31,611/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

Dwaraka Apartment  Dwaraka Apartment 11 12, 5th St, Madanapuram, shanthi niketan Nagar Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Independent House, Varsha enclave tirupur kumaran street Government Higher Secondary school, Perungalathur W39M+7VC Kamaraj High Rd, Raja Rajeswari Nagar Perungalathur, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshea Homes For Sale In Mudichur

Lakshea homes  Parvathi Nagar,near CHRIST THE KING CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aarathana Appartment,parvathy Nagar,old Perungalathur For Sale In W39h+qm4, 3rd Cross St, Anna Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Saravana Bawa Nagar, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Aarathana appartment near SKB vidthyasaram CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,874 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sai Lakshmi Constructions For Sale In Mudichur

bharathidhasan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aaradhana Apartments For Sale In Perungalathur

Old Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Carol Apartments For Sale In Annapoorani Amman Temple

Near BSSK school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Soundaryam Apartments For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

Soundaryam Apartments  Vijaya Lakshmi St, Lakshmi Nagar, Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationNatwest AuraKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Standalone Building, Church Street, near Christ The King Church, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Madanapuram

Independent House, Rukmani Street,Next to Swamy's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Archana Flats

Standalone Building, Swamy nagar, Mudichur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Archana Flats1/23
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Madanapuram

Independent House, Rukmani Street,Next to Swamy's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshea Homes For Sale In Mudichur

Lakshea homes  Parvathi Nagar,near CHRIST THE KING CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Perungalathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Villa For Sale In Durga Catering

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Aarathana appartment near SKB vidthyasaram CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,874 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Krish Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, 2nd St Marvel county Varadharaja puram Near PTC bus stop Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹3,923 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK House For Sale In Marvel County

Independent House, Kodhai Nivas, marvel county, 371, Marvel County Main Rd, Varadharajapuram, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.911513, 80.058904
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹3,677 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Green Lake Apartment For Sale In Perungalathur

green lake apartment   old perngaltur near mgr nursery school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Hills Villa, Perungalathur, Chennai For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, E.V.R Street, Sadananthapuram, near TechFooddy- Billing Software | POS Software
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,440 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Perungalathur

Suriyan street near 55 Club Game
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Lalith For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Elango Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
32,354/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Independent House, Perungalattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur,

Independent House, No56, Kamaraj High Rd near Success Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aria For Sale In West Tambaram

Casagrand Aria  Near Tambaram Railway Station, Mannivakkam, West Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.3 Lacs
₹6,480 per sq.ft.
31,121/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sivasakthi SupermarketKovai KitchenPoorvika SupermarketAnnai Aaditya

3 BHK Flat In Km Flats, Old Perungalathur For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Near Veda old age home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kavyas Raga For Sale In Mannivakkam

Mudichur Rd, Near Shri Natesan Vidyasala Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Flat In Concept Homes Subashini Gardens For Sale In Manivakkam

Mudichur Rd near Shri Natesan Vidyasala Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Enclave For Sale In West Tambaram

Ruby Enclave  Kulakarai St, Near Om Shakthi Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati For Sale In Shanthi Nagar

PRAGATI  KVT Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mudichur without brokerage?

Yes! In Mudichur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mudichur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mudichur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mudichur?

Properties available in Mudichur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mudichur?

To determine property prices in Mudichur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mudichur?