nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale Below 90 Lakhs in Mudichur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 90 Lacs for Sale in Mudichur

2 BHK House For Sale In Mudichu

Independent House, Mudichur Rd, Next Annie Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mudichu1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Varadharajapuram, Mudichur

Independent House, Ganesapuram main Road, Ashtalakshmi Nagar near attai company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Varadharajapuram, Mudichur1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Mudichur Rd near Mudichur attacompany
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Varadharajapuram, Mudichur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Varadharajapuram, Mudichur1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Mudichu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mudichu1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Independent House, Tambaram - Mudichur - Sriperumbudur Rd, Vasudeva Nagar, Shanthi Naga,Joshua Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, W39J+5HW, Shanthi Nagar, Perungalathur, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur,

Independent House, Kamaraj High Rd near Government Higher Secondary school, Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Guru Orchids For Sale In Perungalathur

Sri Raghavendra Guru Orchids  Near Kalki Street, David Nagar, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

1 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Parvathi Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Old Perungalathur, Mudichur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Near srivasa perumal koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Murugasen Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, jairam, nagar new Alappakam, near Government Higher secondary school Alappakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,022 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur,

Independent House, Mudichur Rd near MedPlus Tambaram Mudichur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ascent Akshayam For Sale In 2, Rajkamal St, New Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Ascent Akshayam  opp of hdfc ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,798 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Landmark For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Ruby Landmark  Vandalur - Padappai - Wallaja Road, Oragadam Highway, Varadharajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹6,023 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkNatwest AuraKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus Stand

3 BHK House For Sale In Vandalur

Independent House, Vembuli amman Kovil S tNear VAO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

Ruby Landmark  Oragadam Highway, Varadharajapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus Stand

3 BHK Flat In Jeayam Dream Palace, Vandalur For Sale In Vandalur

Near Eden Batteries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mudichur without brokerage?

Yes! In Mudichur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mudichur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mudichur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mudichur?

Properties available in Mudichur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mudichur?

To determine property prices in Mudichur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mudichur?