nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Shanthi Nagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Independent House, Ambedkar St near Joshua Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Old Perungalathur
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Old Perungalathur

3 BHK Apartment In Indira Tulips For Sale In Tambaram

Indira Tulips  Air Force Station, Near Indira Tulips
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Indira Tulips For Sale  In Tambaram
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Independent House, Mudichur Rd near Annai Arul Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Homes For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Modern homes  behind agatheeswarar sivan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Lake View For Sale In Mudichur

Ranga Nagar, Near AMMAN KOVIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Karur

Independent House, Karur Gandhigramam, South Gate TNHB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Aakshaya For Sale In Perungalathur

Pearl Aakshaya  Perungalathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.44 Lacs
₹6,045 per sq.ft.
₹44,384/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar,near to Springs Apartments Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mudichur

Manimangalam Rd near Shree Narasimha Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Green Acres Phase 2 For Sale In Perungalathur

gandhi road kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,058 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Ishaa Builder For Sale In New Perungalathur

Swamy Vivekananda Rd near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Jasper Ark For Sale In 3a, Gokulam St, Srinivasa Nagar, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Gokulam street, near st. johns church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  New Perungalathur Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Shriram Park 63  No. 16, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹11,520 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Standalone Building, Mudichur Rd, near Nagathamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Centra For Sale In Perungalathur

XS Real Centra  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.46 Lacs
₹5,649 per sq.ft.
₹42,676/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Isha Santhosham For Sale In Perungalathur

Isha Santhosham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Shubham For Sale In New Perungaluthur

Isha Shubham  swamy viivekananda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shanthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shanthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shanthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shanthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shanthi nagar?

Properties available in Shanthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shanthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Shanthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.