nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Naigaon West Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajhans Kshitij, Vasai West For Sale In Naigaon West
Rajhans Kshitij, Vasai West Suyog Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,758 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijaylaxmi Complex For Sale In Vasai West
Tamtalao Big Carpentry
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kazi Affordable Flat Affordable Flat For Sale In Vasai-virar
Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Chobare, Maharashtra 401207
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Rakshan Apt For Sale In Vasai West
BASSIN CATHOLIC BANK
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Reliable Aleen For Sale In Vasai West
Reliable Aleen Reliable Aleen Garwadi, Vasai West Vasai-Virar, Chobare, Maharashtra 401207 India
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Reliable Aleen For Sale In Vasai West
Reliable Aleen Reliable Aleen
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Reliable Aleen Reliable Aleen
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Reliable Aleen Papdi, Garwadi
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Affordable Flat Papady Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West
govardhan school
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kilbil Chs For Sale In Mulgaon
Kilbil CHS 55, Tamtalao - Mulgaon Rd, Dandoli, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mulgaon near Vasundhra Appartment
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Gurumauli Affordable Flat For Sale In Naigaon West
Gurumauli Apartment Gurumauli Apartment, Tamtalao - Mulgaon Rd, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401201
Under Loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sweet Home Park For Sale In Vasai West
Mulgaon near Mulgaon Church and satma devi temple
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Naigaon
apartment naigpan near tiver
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Nantiwadi?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Nantiwadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Nantiwadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Nantiwadi?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Nantiwadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Nantiwadi?
The appreciation of flat values in Nantiwadi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.