nbrank,desc

8 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Padi Chennai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Twin Paradise For Sale In Korattur

Twin Paradise  Near Korattur Kiran Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Twin Paradise For Sale  In Korattur1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Twin Paradise For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Twin Paradise For Sale  In Korattur
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jemi Residency For Sale In Padi

Jemi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tamil Nadu Housing Board 260 Lig Affordable Flats Ambattur For Sale In Ayyapakkam

Tamil Nadu Housing Board 260 Lig Flats Ambattur  LIG 260, Street Number 25, TNHB Colony, TVS Industries, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,562 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Castle 222 For Sale In Korattur

castle 222  TNHB colony, Near korattur police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ambal Affordable Flats, Sathyavathy Nagar, Padi, Chennai 50 For Sale In Padi

Sathyavathy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tamil Nadu Housing Board 260 Lig Affordable Flats Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radiant Rohit Affordable Flat For Sale In Padi

Church St near Sacred Heart Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Padi ,Chennai-50
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat In Subhai Illam For Sale In Korattur

Kamaraj Nagar Near Prasanna Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Subhai Illam For Sale  In Korattur
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jmr Vaigai Affordable Flats For Sale In Korattur

vanchi nagar, near Ebenezer school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,602 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jmr Vaigai Flats For Sale  In Korattur1/17
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb Affordable Flats, For Sale In Keelkottaiyur, Vit Univercity

SB flats,   Sno157(Part, Parihar chowk, Khond Arcade, Plot No 1+4, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Periyar Nagar

Standalone Building, Avadi Main Rd,Periyar Nagar Extension,Near Sri Aadi Moola Karpaga Vinayagar Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arunachala For Sale In Korattur

Arunachala  Bhaktavatsalam Vidyashram KG Section Korattur, TNHB Colony, Sivananda Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Élikya Affordable Flat For Sale In Elakiya Affordable Flats

pothiamman koil street korratur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tnhb Affordable Flats For Sale In Tnhb Affordable Flats

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, near Nadhamuni Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesh River Dale For Sale In Korattur

20th Street Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,850 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Murugan Kudil, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Highways nagar Near Brownie factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tamil Nadu Housing Board 222 Lig Affordable Flats For Sale In Korattur

Tamil Nadu housing board 222 LIG flats   TNHB Colony, near Swathy palace korattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arunachala Affordable Flat For Sale In Korattur

1A 61st Street, Venkatraman St, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rainbow Affordable Flats Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Rainbow apartments Korattur  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,121 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jmr For Sale In Korattur

venkateaman nagar,Sriji Hill View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Korattur

SB  TNHB Colony near Hotel New Saravanass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rpc Pooja Homes For Sale In Koratur

lakshmana mudaliyar 1st street venkat raman nagar more supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Korattur

APARTMENT   Periyar Nagar, Venkatraman Nagar NAER Bhaktavatsalam Memorial College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Castle 222 Affordable Flats For Sale In Block-b, Castle -222 Affordable Flats, Tnhb Colony, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600080, India

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,785 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Castle 222 Affordable Flats For Sale In Korattur,

Castle 222 Flats  TNHB Colony, near SWATHI PALACE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Castle 222 Affordable Flats For Sale In Korattur

Castle 222 Flats  L45/42, 25th Street L45/42, 25th Street, TNHB,Near Korattur police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mro Affordable Flat For Sale In Koratur

venkatraman nagar nearBAKTHAVACHALAM VIDHYASHRAM SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Castle 222 Flats  25th Street L45/42, 25th Street, TNHB, Korattur Chennai -80, TNHB Colony, Korattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,503 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In West Wood Appartment For Sale In Maniyammai Street

west wood appartment  no40,maniammai street moovar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganga Kaveri Affordable Flats (rk Affordable Flats) For Sale In Anna Nagar -west Depot

Ganga Kaveri flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jmr Ganga For Sale In Korattur

jmr ganga  korattur bus terminal near lenskart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Lacs
₹484 per sq.ft.
1,260/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Keerthi Nivas For Sale In Perambur

keerthi nivas  Ananda Velu St near Sri Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33.5 Lacs
₹4,402 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Padi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Padi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Padi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Padi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Padi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Padi?

The appreciation of flat values in Padi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.