nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Panathur Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flats For Sale In Neelasandra
BDA Flats Austin Town, ,80 Feet Rd 6th Block Near Ngv Club
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flats For Sale In Gunjur
Bda flats BDA FLATS, Gunjur - Balagere Rd, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flats For Sale In Gunjur Palya
bda flats near shaneswar temple
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bda Flats Gunjur Village near Fifth Element
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flats Gunjur Phase 2 For Sale In Gunjur Palya
Bda Flats Gunjur Phase 2 Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,806 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flats Gunjur Phase 2 For Sale In Gunjur Palya
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Bda Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flats Gunjur Phase 2 For Sale In Gunjur Village
BDA Flats Gunjur Phase 2 Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,468 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Gunjur Housing Project For Sale In Gunjur Palya
Bda Gunjur Housing Project Bda Gunjur Housing Project
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Gunjur Chs, Gunjur For Sale In Gunjur
BDA Gunjur CHS, Gunjur Balagere Road, Gunjur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
Not under loan₹
₹20.5 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flat Gunjur For Sale In Bda Affordable Flat Gunjur Phase 2
bda apartment gunjur near to IBO super market
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flats Gunjur... For Sale In Gunjur Palya
Bda Flats Gunjur... Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In I-cloud Affordable Flat For Sale In Gunjur
Gunjur village
Not under loan₹
₹49.9 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
₹28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flat For Sale In Gunjur Village
BDA apartment Government High School
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Panathur?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Panathur, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Panathur that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Panathur?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Panathur can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Panathur?
The appreciation of flat values in Panathur can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.