nbrank,desc

417 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Maharashtra Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunteck Max World 1 For Sale In Naigoan East

Naigaon East near Sunteck MAXXWorld Naigaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunteck Max World 1 For Sale  In Naigoan East1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational Medical

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunteck West World For Sale In Naigaon East, Mumbai

Sunteck West World  Naigaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunteck West World For Sale  In Naigaon East, Mumbai1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nakshatra Pride For Sale In Naigaon East

Nakshatra Pride  Near balaji Restaurent, Vedant Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,372 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ritu Gardenia For Sale In Naigaon East

Ritu Gardenia  Near to Dominos, Juhu Chandra Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nakshatra Greens, Naigaon East For Sale In Naigaon East

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general store

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale In Naigaon East

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹7,771 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rashmi Star City-2 For Sale In Naigaon East

RASHMI STAR CITY-2  Juchandra Road near star city shoping mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves ForestRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vrindavan Radha For Sale In Naigaon East

Residential Colony,Vrindavan Radha 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Global Arena For Sale In Naigaon East

Pareira Nagar, Naigaon East, Maharashtra 401208, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 72.845851
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hoabl The Great Western For Sale In Naigaon East

HoABL The Great Western  Near Axis Bank Branch, Pareira Nagar, Naigaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,803 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hoabl The Great Western For Sale In Naigaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rashmi Pink City 12 To 14 Chs For Sale In Naigaon East

Near Don Bosco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Alpinepeak Seasons For Sale In Naigoan East

Alpinepeak Seasons  opp Karamveer Vidyalaya,Juchandra,Naigoan East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.26 Lacs
₹5,339 per sq.ft.
31,671/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves ForestRELIABLE GARDEN

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Alpinepeak Seasons For Sale In Naigoan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.84 Lacs
₹5,362 per sq.ft.
21,114/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunteck West World For Sale In Naigaon East

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Suntek West World For Sale In Naigaon East

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kaneri Heights For Sale In Naigaon East

Kaneri Heights  Sateivali Road near Kaneri Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale In Naigaon

Sunteck Maxxworld  Sunteck MAXXWorld Naigaon East, Naigaon East Naigaon, Tivri, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunteck Westworld For Sale In Naigaon East

sunteck westworld  sunteck westworld, naigoan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,633 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pavitra Dham Housing Complex, Naigaon East For Sale In Naigaon East

Pavitra Dham Housing Complex, Naigaon East  Umelman - Railway Phatak Rd, Naigaon East, Tivri, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational Medical

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Reliable Garden For Sale In Naigaon East

juchandra road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nakshatra Greens For Sale In Naigaon East

Nakshatra Greens  Shaida Marg, Naigaon East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunteck Westworld For Sale In Naigoan East

Sunteck Westworld  Near Reliance mall and Don bsco School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹9,694 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves Forest

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunteck Maxworld, Naigaon For Sale In Sunteck Maxx World

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sarjamori?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sarjamori, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sarjamori that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sarjamori?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sarjamori can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sarjamori?

The appreciation of flat values in Sarjamori can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.