nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Pammal Chennai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Golden Gate For Sale In Pammal

Golden Gate  Veeramani st Near NADAR SANGA MATRICULATION SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golden Gate For Sale  In Pammal1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Murugan Affordable Flats For Sale In Anakaputhur

MURUGAN FLATS  Raghavendra Kovil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Murugan Flats For Sale  In Anakaputhur1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Pammal

standalone building, , Iyyappan Nagar Near Vignesh Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dream Pearls For Sale In Pammal

dream pearls  HL colony near anbu store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,970 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Geeyess Homelets Affordable Flat For Sale In Pammal

Muthamizh Nagar, near Pammal Post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Apartmemt For Sale In Pammal

Balaji nagar pammal near ansari mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33.17 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
19,011/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Golden Gate For Sale In Pammal

Golden Gate  Near Nadar *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vinayak Affordable Flat For Sale In Pammal

vinayak apartment  kamakshi nagar near balaji nagar, Anakaputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,287 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Charan Affordable Flats, Pozhichalur For Sale In X4mp+j49, Nethaji St, Thiru Nagar, Pozhichalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074, India

Charan flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,066 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sree Ashtalakshmi Affordable Flats For Sale In Anakaputhur

Sree Ashtalakshmi Flats, Balaji Nagar 1st Street, Balaji Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sree Ashtalakshmi Affordable Flats For Sale In Sree Ashtalakshmi Affordable Flats

Sree Ashtalakshmi Flats  Balaji Nagar 1st Street, Balaji Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Viva Vaso, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Viva Vaso, Pammal  Door No 17/10, Now, Plot No 17, 1st Cross St, Anna Nagar, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Selvi Affordable Flats For Sale In Pammal

b2 ,18 12th street balaji nagar anakaputhur chennai 600070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹5,103 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mp Sanvi, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

MP Sanvi, Anakaputhur  Pammal Main Rd, near Anakaputhur Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Thiruvalluvar nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Thiruvalluvar nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Thiruvalluvar nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Thiruvalluvar nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Thiruvalluvar nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.