nbrank,desc

26 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Pune Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yadav Residency For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

near Uruli station and Uruli Kanchan Grampanchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yadav Residency For Sale  In Uruli Kanchan
Parking
Nearby: AnandvastuSparshChintamani Park- Farm house banglow plots

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Surya Samrudhi Affordable Flat For Sale In Urli Kanchan Railway Station

Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Surya Samrudhi Apartment  For Sale  In Urli Kanchan Railway Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anandvastu For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,186 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anand Vastu Housing Society For Sale In Koregaon Mul

Anand Vastu Housing Society  Near Uruli Naigaon Rd Koregaon Mul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Uruli Kanchan, rd near Shri Siddhivinayak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tn1 For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Prayagdham Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anand Vastu Housing Soc For Sale In Urali Kanchan

Behind prayag cancer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sankashti Skyler Phase I For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Uruli Kanchan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreyas Green For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

dalimb road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,774 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Manasar Society For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Solapur Rd Near Uruli Kanchan Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Niwas Society Affordable Flat For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

sai niwas society apartment   Uruli Kanchan, main road near Sai Wellness Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aanand Vastu,uruli Kanchan For Sale In F4wg+vh5, Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra 412202, India

anand vastu society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,141 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sk Shelters For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Ashram Road, Uruli Kanchan, near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Manas Sarovar Affordable Flat For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

manas sarovar building , uruli kanchan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nandavan Society For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Pune - Pandharpur Road, Near Ganesh Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,957 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Unnati Complex For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Jay Malhar Road, near Airtel Office Ambika telecom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Surya Samrudhi Society For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Belsar-Uruli Kanchan rd , near Mahatma Gandhi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kanchan Vrundavan For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

kanchan vrundhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chakradhar Srushti Affordable Flat For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

F4PM+CRV, Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra 412202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,555 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Residential For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

reply Stephan Road Near Padmashri Manibhai Desai College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,196 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nisarg Sosayati Uruli Kanchan For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

nisarg sosayti ,jay mhalar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kachanjanga Brundhavan Society For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Datta Mandir rd Near Uruli Kanchan Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

pune solapur road near Janai hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

kanchan medical,Ashram Road, Uruli Kanchan near sk shelter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dreams Niwara For Sale In Solapur Rd

near Prayagdham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Yavat?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Yavat, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Yavat that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Yavat?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Yavat can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Yavat?

The appreciation of flat values in Yavat can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.