nbrank,desc

6 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Arumbakkam, Chennai | Luxury Apartments in Arumbakkam, Chennai for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, Razack Garden Lane, Near Lakshmi Medicals and Vasanthi Orthopaedic Hospital Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Arumbakkam1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, TSD Nagar, Jagannatha Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600106, India Lat, Lon: 13.072982, 80.205441
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹8,980 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,125 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Arumbakkam1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Codename Arumbakkam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Codename Arumbakkam  Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,121 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Arihant Majestic Towers, Arihant Majestic Towers For Sale In Arihant Majestic Towers

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone building, Jai Nagar, near Suriya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone Building, Jai Nagar 2nd Main Rd,Near Medplus Jai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Koyambedu

Independent House, SAF Games Village near Hotel Gmt Grand Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,082 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,488 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Saf Grand Tower For Sale In Koyambedu

SAF Grand Tower  Games Village Grand Tower, SAF Games Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹17,642 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,154 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Saf Grand Tower For Sale  In Koyambedu1/38
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.2 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In 2b9a, Vivekanandar St, Kannappa Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600106, India

vivekananda street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Shanmuga Nagar, Sri Sakthi Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600106, India

Independent House, Ashoka Nagar West Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Saf Games Village Y1bowa, Koyambedu, Chennai For Sale In Koyambedu, Chennai

SAF Games Village Y1BOWA, Koyambedu, Chennai  Near Koyambedu Bus Stand, Annai Sathya Nagar, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹18,501 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,162 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Koyambedu

Independent House, Rathnapuri near State Bank of India KOYAMBEDU (CHENNAI)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

Independent House, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,850 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Koyambedu

Independent House, Koyambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAshoknagarVadpalani

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Codename Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu

Codename Koyambedu  Koyambedu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹13,051 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,835 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Baashyaam Crown For Sale In Koyambedu

Poonamalle High Road, Virrugambakkam, ?????????, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.7 Crores
₹21,953 per sq.ft.
3.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,052 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Baashyaam Crown Residences For Sale In Koyambedu

Baashyaam Crown Residences  Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Baashyaam Crown Residences For Sale In Koyambedu

Baashyaam Crown Residences  Poonamallee High Road, Aminjikarai, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.75 Crores
₹18,123 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,621 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Jai nagar?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Jai nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Jai nagar.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Jai nagar?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Jai nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Jai nagar?

Jai nagar offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 6. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.