nbrank,desc

3 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Nehru Nagar, Chennai | Luxury Apartments in Nehru Nagar, Chennai for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Moolakadai

Independent House, Erukkancheri, near Sri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹9,910 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Moolakadai1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Moolakadai

Independent House, Sri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennai,Erukkancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Moolakadai
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Moolakadai

Standalone Building, Sri Shanmuga Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹20,970 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalWashermenpet

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Standalone Building, Ave Road, Sector 5 ,Mr nagar, Near Muthamizh Nagar Al Ameen Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kodungaiyur
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Jambuli New Colony - Damodaran Street, Sastri Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kodungaiyur1/18
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Kaveri nagar?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Kaveri nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Kaveri nagar.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Kaveri nagar?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Kaveri nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Kaveri nagar?

Kaveri nagar offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 3. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.