nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in KHB Layout, Bangalore | Luxury Apartments in KHB Layout, Bangalore for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Sobha Galera For Sale In Kr Puram

Sobha Galera  Near Hoskote toll, Hoskote, KR Puram, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹17,414 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,009 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sobha Galera For Sale  In Kr Puram1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteKINO CINEMASHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,HoskoteSBR Horizon

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, SOBHA GALERA, SURVEY NO 45/4 OF HUSKUR VILLAGE, BIDARAHALLI HOBLI, EAST Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Bidarahalli
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)KINO CINEMASAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

Sobha One World, Hoskuru, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.63 Crores
₹14,969 per sq.ft.
2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Sadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹14,952 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Nvt Under The Open Sky For Sale In Budigere Cross

Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹10,266 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,828 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSadhana TheatreHoskote Toll GateRed Rhino - Craft Brewery and Inspired Kitchen

4 BHK Villa In Nvt Stopping By The Woods For Sale In Nimbekaipura

Beside KONIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.47 Crores
₹18,628 per sq.ft.
4.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,010 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Villa In Konig Orange County For Sale In Nimbekaipura Rd

Konig Orange County  Konig Orange County, Nimbikepura road, near Budigere Cross, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,773 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Konig Orange County For Sale In Konig Orange County | Luxury Villas In Budigere, Whitefield

Next to NVT Stopping by woods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes, Budigere For Sale In Godrej Woodscapes

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹13,344 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes For Sale In Budigere

Godrej Woodscapes  Nimbekaipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,771 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹13,700 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,741 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Godrej Woodscapes  Near Budigere Decathelon, Konadasapura, Budigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹13,634 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes For Sale In Budigere

Godrej Woodscapes  Near Budigere Decathlon, Konadasapura, Budigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹13,630 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,898 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,735 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes For Sale In Budigere

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,347 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft

Godrej Woodscapes  Godrej Woodscapes Near Budigere Decathlon, Konadasapura, Budigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,347 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹13,758 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Pruksa Silvana For Sale In Budigere

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,926 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Pruksa Silvana For Sale In Budigere

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Pruksa Silvana For Sale In Budigere

Pruksa Silvana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,995 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Godrej Woodscapes  Near Orion Uptown Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹13,285 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,898 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Pruksa Silvana, Bangalore For Sale In Pruksa Silvana Club Luxury Apartment

Pruksa Silvana, Bangalore  Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Budigere Cross, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,459 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Gr Sun Villas For Sale In Gr Sun Villa

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,241 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,941 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prestige Tranquility For Sale In Budigere

Prestige Tranquility  Bommenahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,337 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Khb layout?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Khb layout all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Khb layout.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Khb layout?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Khb layout can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Khb layout?

Khb layout offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.