nbrank,desc

4 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Phi III, Greater_noida | Luxury Apartments in Phi III, Greater_noida for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector P-3

Independent House, Sector P-3 near P3 Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector P-3 1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Omicron Iii

Independent House, Block A Rd near P3 Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,576 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Omicron Iii

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Prateek Residency For Sale In Phi Iii

Prateek Residency  Prateek Residency, Chorisia Speciosa Estate, Phi III, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector Phi 3

Pocket 3 Block A near Kendriya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Jal Shakti Vihar Society For Sale In Phi Ii

NHPC Society, Phi II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Jal Shakti Vihar Society For Sale  In Phi Ii1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector P3

Independent House, surajpur marg near The Grand Venice Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector P31/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Greens Star Court 8 For Sale In Surajpur

Jaypee Greens Star court 8  FG5C+P5R, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Parsvnath Panorama For Sale In Surajpur Site 4

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,955 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,009 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Star Court For Sale In Surajpur

FG6F+959, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,921 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In 13 Greenwoods Society Phase Ii For Sale In Omega Iv

13 Greenwoods Society Phase Ii  13 Greenwoods Society Phase II, Pocket P-2, Sector Omega 1, Omega IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Icon Luxury Apartments, Chi Iii For Sale In Chi Iii

Icon Apartments, Chi III  Chakrasia Estate, Chi III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Media Village Sas Ltd For Sale In Media Village Sas Ltd

Media Village SAS LTD  Media Village SAS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gaurs Legacy For Sale In Jaypee Greens

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹19,718 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Home And Soul Page Three Residences For Sale In Greater Noida

Home and Soul Page Three Residences  Greater Noida,Uttar Pradesh, 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹15,742 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,462 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Home And Soul Page Three Residences For Sale In Greater Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.96 Crores
₹15,761 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,416 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gaur The Island, Jaypee Greens For Sale In Pari Chowk Gol Chakkar

Under Loan
7 Crores
₹16,059 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,359 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gaurs The Islands, Jaypee Greens For Sale In Jaypee Greens

Gaurs The Islands, Jaypee Greens  Near Pari Chowk, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,490 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,077 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Castille For Sale In Jaypee Greens

Jaypee Greens The Castille  Jaypee Greens The Castille
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹18,353 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,359 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ats Paradiso For Sale In Chi Iv

ATS Paradiso  Sector Lagerstroemia Estate, Chi IV Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Moon Court For Sale In Brahmpur

Jaypee Moon Court  Unnamed Road, Block B, Jaypee Greens Greater Noida, Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Green The Castille For Sale In Jaypee Greens

Jaypee Green The Castille  Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.95 Crores
₹21,719 per sq.ft.
3.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector-27

Godrej Golf Links
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,901 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gaur Trecento For Sale In Jaypee Greens

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Windsor For Sale In Sector 1 Noida Extension

Godrej Windsor  Godrej Windsor Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,790 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Windsor, Sector 27, Noida For Sale In Sector 27, Noida

Godrej Windsor, Sector 27, Noida  Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,575 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,276 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links sector-27, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Golf Links, Sec 27 For Sale In Sector 27

Sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,575 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,276 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Godrej Golf Links

Independent House, sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 27

Independent House, Delta 1 near Godrej villas Golf Links, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.1 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Phi iii?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Phi iii all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Phi iii.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Phi iii?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Phi iii can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Phi iii?

Phi iii offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 4. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.