nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in West Mambalam, Chennai | Luxury Apartments in West Mambalam, Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Alacrity Garistha For Sale In T. Nagar

near Ramakrishna school rmkv opp mupathamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,969 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alacrity Garistha For Sale  In T. Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Standalone Building, Duraisamy Subway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In T. Nagar

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Independent House, , N Usman Rd, near Joyalukkas Jewellery - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, Brindavan Street, near SS Hyderabad Biryani West Mambalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Bhaggyam Anugraha For Sale In T. Nagar

Bhaggyam Anugraha  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹18,972 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Independent House, 9/18 kolamamaniamman kovil street t.nagar chennai 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, Bharti nagar 3rd street near Opp to Croma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Standalone Building, Close to Doriasamy subway Panagal Park T. Nagaf and Mambalam Railway Station. All within 10 minutes walking distance.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prajwal Luxury Apartments , Saravana Street, T Nagar, Chennai For Sale In T. Nagar

saravana street, near hotel makchaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,556 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Avanthik Symphony For Sale In T. Nagar

Avanthik Symphony  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹16,653 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ar Amara Avira For Sale In T. Nagar

AR Amara Avira   T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹15,378 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,383 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In V S Manor Tnagar For Sale In T. Nagar

South Dhandapani Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Urban Tree Marvellous For Sale In T. Nagar

Urban Tree Marvellous  Near Green Trends Unisex Salon, JJ Nagar, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.33 Crores
₹22,480 per sq.ft.
3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,371 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Urban Tree Marvellous For Sale In T. Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹22,189 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Lancor Coral For Sale In T. Nagar

Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, T. Nagar, near Ramakrishna Mission Hr.sec.school(main)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, Brindavan street, Near Sri Krishna Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, T. Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam,

Independent House, 30/18, AGS Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600033, India Lat, Lon: 13.038630, 80.221423
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹29,514 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Legendary Bliss For Sale In T. Nagar

Legendary Bliss  T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹22,016 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Radiance Rajshri For Sale In T. Nagar

Radiance Rajshri  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹19,365 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Standalone Building, lake view road, NEAR Public Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹27,826 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vaishali Appartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Vaishali Appartment  Gopalakrishnan street 22/17, Parthasarathy Puram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹34,103 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, Venkatanarayana Rd near Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple, Tirumala Tirupati Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Lancor Sahana For Sale In T. Nagar

Lancor Sahana  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹16,185 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,076 sqft
1.5 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Subramaniyan nagar?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Subramaniyan nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Subramaniyan nagar.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Subramaniyan nagar?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Subramaniyan nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Subramaniyan nagar?

Subramaniyan nagar offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.