nbrank,desc

8 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Kanathur, Chennai | Luxury Apartments in Kanathur, Chennai for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, Near PVR Heritage opposite road ECR Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Uthandi1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh LandsNellore Medicals

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kanathur

Independent House, CLV Nagar First Street , ECR , near Amet University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kanathur1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, VGP PHASE 2, GANDHI 4th CROSS ST Hope Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.5 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Reddy Kuppam

Standalone Building, Vanjinathan Street - Kanathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,150 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, VGP Uthandi Layout, near avin milk booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, V6CV+H8Q near Aavin Milk Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Bhoomi Oyster For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam

Bhoomi Oyster  Kanathur Reddykuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,652 sqft

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kanathur

Independent House, East Coast Rd near Mayajaal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam

Independent House, Kannadasan street, opp road to arunhotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Panaiyur

Independent House, Adithyaram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹7,777 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,001 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Panaiyur1/37
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro ParkNellore Medicals

3 BHK Villa In Kanathur Reddikuppam For Sale In The Nest Njoy

Shri Sathiya Sai Avenue, Kanathur Reddiykuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kanathur

Independent House, East Coast Rd, near Mayajaal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Muttukadu

Independent House, Kanathur East Coast Rd, near Mayajaal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹48,993 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Muthukadu

Independent House, mayajal theater, East Coast Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kanathur

Independent House, East Coast Rd,Near Mayajaal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Kanathur Reddykuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,120 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

maya street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹8,946 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,030 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Reddikuppam

Casagrand Ecr14  Maya St, Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,927 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,037 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In East Coast Road

Casagrand Ecr14  Kanathur NEAR Mayajaal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,086 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Villa In Myans Luxury Villas For Sale In Kanathur

Myans Luxury Villas  Myans Luxury Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,899 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,670 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Myans Luxury Villas For Sale In Ecr

Myans Luxury Villas  Kanathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹9,007 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Myans Luxury Villas For Sale In Ecr

Myans Luxury Villas  Kanathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,406 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Myans, Kanathur Reddykuppam, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, NEAR MAYAJAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,866 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,221 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Uthandi?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Uthandi all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Uthandi.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Uthandi?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Uthandi can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Uthandi?

Uthandi offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 8. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.