nbrank,desc

21 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kanathur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kanathur Chennai for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, Kanathur near Ragas Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.8 Crores
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
10.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Uthandi1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexNellore MedicalsOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Esgeeyen For Sale In Kanathur

sunrise avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Esgeeyen For Sale  In Kanathur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Essgeeyen For Sale In Kanathur Reddikuppam

boomilayout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, Near PVR Heritage opposite road ECR Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh LandsNellore Medicals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ventura For Sale In Uthandi

VGP Golden Beach Layout, Near Nilgiris @ Uthandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexWipro ParkNellore Medicals

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sagar Varun For Sale In Uthandi

sagar varun  Ragas Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanathur

Independent House, CLV Nagar First Street , ECR , near Amet University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dee Cee Oceana For Sale In Uthandi

VGP layout, ECR Road Near Nilgiris
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, VGP PHASE 2, GANDHI 4th CROSS ST Hope Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.5 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Reddy Kuppam

Standalone Building, Vanjinathan Street - Kanathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,150 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Villa Kanathur For Sale In Kanathur

Kumaran 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

standalone building, 3rd Main Rd near Heaven's Beach House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, VGP Uthandi Layout, near avin milk booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam

Independent House, karunakaran nagar, 4th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹13,210 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanathur

Independent House, Near Amit College ECR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
69,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, V6CV+H8Q near Aavin Milk Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanathur

Independent House, CLV Nagar 1st cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanathur Reddikuppam

Independent House, 595,C.L.V Nagar, East Coast Road., Kanathur Reddy Kuppam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanathur

Independent House, East Coast Rd near Mayajaal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, Uthandi Toll Gate near PVR Heritage RSL ECR Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK In Standlone Building For Sale In Uthandi

East Coast Rd Near Hotel Swarna Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexWipro ParkNellore Medicals

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Uthandi?

Presently, there are approximately 21 ready to move flats in Uthandi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Uthandi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Uthandi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Uthandi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.