nbrank,desc

4 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Nagavara, Bangalore | Luxury Apartments in Nagavara, Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nagavara

Standalone Building, , 16th Main Rd, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout near Sri Chaitanya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Nagavara
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagavara

Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, near toSuggi Silks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Nagavara1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nagavara

Independent House, HBR Layout, near Creative Elegance Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,528 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
60
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sobha Petunia For Sale In Veerannapalya,nagavara

Hebbal Ring Road, Near Manyata Tech Park, Behind BEL Corporate Office, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,725 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,554 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Karle Zenith For Sale In Nagavara

Karle Zenith  Kempapura Main Rd, Nagavara, Near Nagavara Lake, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,618 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Karle Zenith For Sale  In Nagavara
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Rk Luxury Apartments For Sale In Chinnapa Garden

rk apartments  2J43+32G, 4th Main Rd, Mudamma Garden, Krishnappa Garden, Chinnapa Garden, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rk Apartments For Sale  In Chinnapa Garden
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Snn Clermont For Sale In Nagavara

Near Courtyard by Marriott Hebbal, Jogappa Layout, Nagavara, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,224 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Snn Clermont For Sale In Nagavara

SNN Clermont
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹20,126 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,975 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Snn Clermont, Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹18,061 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,260 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Snn Clermont For Sale In Nagavara

SNN Clermont  54, Outer Ring Rd, Jogappa Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.75 Crores
₹20,182 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Sai Durga Nivas For Sale In Veerannapalya

Veerannapalya near SNN Clermont
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, 1st Main Road ,near Bangalore One, bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Zenith Residences, Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Zenith Residences, Nagavara  2JW8+Q4R, Karle Zenith Residency Rd, DadaMastan Layout, Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹16,839 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,322 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Zenith Residences - Karle Town Centre, Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Zenith Residences - Karle Town Centre, Nagavara  DadaMastan Layout, Manayata Tech Park, Near JW mariate courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nagavara

Independent House, Manayata Tech Park near MS Ramaiah North City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,293 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Karle Vario Homes  DadaMastan Layout, Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

Standalone building, mceh layout near mynata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nagavara

standalone building, near Manyatha tech park 66/11 kV substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nagavara

Independent House, MS Ramaiah North City,near Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Villa In Ms Ramaiah Green City For Sale In Nagavara

Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Indori Namkeen

Standalone Building, opp elemats mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, RT Nagar, near GVR plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Chinnanna Layout

Independent House, chinnanna layout,near grace internation school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Vyalikaval hbcs layout?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Vyalikaval hbcs layout all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Vyalikaval hbcs layout.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Vyalikaval hbcs layout?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Vyalikaval hbcs layout can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Vyalikaval hbcs layout?

Vyalikaval hbcs layout offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 4. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.