3 BHK New Flat In Sambhavparshva Tsaaya For Sale In Kandivali East
Sambhavparshva Tsaaya Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹20,894 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/5East