nbrank,desc

16 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Miyapur Hyderabad | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

Aspire Spaces Ameya  Near To Hindustan Coca-Cola Beverages Private Limited , Ameenpur, Miyapur,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹7,770 per sq.ft.
76,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale  In Miyapur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK New Flat In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.4 Lacs
₹8,049 per sq.ft.
55,823/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale  In Miyapur1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK New Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  Near Saffron Kitchen, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,885 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

1 BHK New Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
31.36 Lacs
₹5,550 per sq.ft.
17,973/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Mayura For Sale In Bachupally

Mayura   Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049,Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.07 Lacs
₹8,053 per sq.ft.
55,062/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK New Flat In Mepra Anish Tower For Sale In Aminpur

Mepra Anish Tower  Aminpur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,964 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK New Flat In Technopolis Solitaire Pride For Sale In Bachupally

Lahari Green Park Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,179 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Technopolis Solitaire Pride For Sale In Bachupally

Technopolis Solitaire Pride  Technopolis Solitaire Pride, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.09 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
42,464/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Sai Ram New Flat For Sale In Bachupally

Sai Ram Apartment   Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹8,146 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Satya Sree Nivriti For Sale In Miyapur

Miyapur, Serilingampally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.56 Crores
₹35,131 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK New Flat In Pavani Starlit For Sale In Miyapur

Pavani Starlit  Close To Janapriya School, Meghana Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
70,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK New Flat In Pavani Starlit For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
57,549/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK New Flat In Empire Meadows For Sale In Miyapur

Empire Meadows  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,448 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Empire Meadows For Sale In Miyapur

Empire Meadows  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹13,300 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Newland Nlc Riva For Sale In Ameenpur

Newland NLC Riva  Ameenpur,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK New Flat In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹7,770 per sq.ft.
76,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale  In Miyapur1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.4 Lacs
₹8,049 per sq.ft.
55,823/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale  In Miyapur1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK New Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,885 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK New Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
31.36 Lacs
₹5,550 per sq.ft.
17,973/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Mayura For Sale In Bachupally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.07 Lacs
₹8,053 per sq.ft.
55,062/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK New Flat In Mepra Anish Tower For Sale In Aminpur

Mepra Anish Tower  Aminpur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,964 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,179 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft

Not under loan
74.09 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
42,464/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Sai Ram New Flat For Sale In Bachupally

Sai Ram Apartment   Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹8,146 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Satya Sree Nivriti For Sale In Miyapur

Miyapur, Serilingampally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.56 Crores
₹35,131 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK New Flat In Pavani Starlit For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
70,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK New Flat In Pavani Starlit For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
57,549/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK New Flat In Empire Meadows For Sale In Miyapur

Empire Meadows  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹13,300 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Empire Meadows For Sale In Miyapur

Empire Meadows  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,448 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Newland Nlc Riva For Sale In Ameenpur

Newland NLC Riva  Ameenpur,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dr.reddy's enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dr.reddy's enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dr.reddy's enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dr.reddy's enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dr.reddy's enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dr.reddy's enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dr.reddy's enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dr.reddy's enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!