nbrank,desc

22 - Flats for Sale in Miyapur Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Miyapur Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Jbr Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Reddy colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jbr Residency For Sale  In Miyapur 1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Brindavanam For Sale In Sri Vani Nagar

Brindavanam  Beside Urbanrise The World of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brindavanam For Sale  In Sri Vani Nagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air, Ameenpur Village For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air, Ameenpur Village  Sy.No, 488/B part & 489 part, Bachupally village, Bollaram Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  Aavaas by Nebula | Miyapur, Hyderabad Miyapur Rd Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  Bachupally. Miyapur. Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,769 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  to 181, Survey No, 178, Sri Vani Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Sky Habitat For Sale In Miyapur

Urbanrise Sky Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  near cocola bus stop miyapur to bachupally main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,237 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Mouni Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

SRI MOUNI RESIDENCY  Mona Residency, Swarnapuri, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India Lat, Lon: 17.519348, 78.346890
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  Urbanrise Spring in the air
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Sky Habitat Urban Rise For Sale In C98w+m2, Vaikunta Mahaprathanam, Narne Road, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India

Beside.Spring in the air Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,880 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Nebula Aavaas Nebula Aavaas, Nizampet, Hyderabad, India

Nebula aavaas  Industrial Area, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,825 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Padmaja Avenue For Sale In Miyapur

Dr.Reddy's Enclave, Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas, Miyapur  Beside Coca Cola Factory, Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Rise Spring In The Air For Sale In Miyapur Cross Road

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

1 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  cocacola circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,885 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Amr Sulochana Residency For Sale In Miyapur

AMR Sulochana Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Enclave For Sale In Miyapur

Reddy Colony, near Shiva, Ram, Hanuman & Naaga Devatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,824 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  NEBULA AAVAAS, Miyapur Rd, Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  krishnaja hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,590 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ameenpur

standalone building, srivani nagar near infra coco cola factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dr.reddy's enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dr.reddy's enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dr.reddy's enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dr.reddy's enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dr.reddy's enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dr.reddy's enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dr.reddy's enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dr.reddy's enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!