nbrank,desc

56 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Chakala Industrial Area (MIDC) Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Lodha Eternis For Sale In Andheri East

Off Mahakali Caves Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹31,522 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Eternis For Sale  In Andheri East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkAckruti Softech ParkCarnival CinemasKohinoor ContinentalChakala

1 BHK New Flat In Bindra Sateri Legacy For Sale In Andheri East

Bindra Sateri Legacy  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.98 Lacs
₹14,110 per sq.ft.
46,986/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bindra Sateri Legacy For Sale  In Andheri East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Bindra Sateri Legacy For Sale In Andheri East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹22,144 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.99 Lacs
₹17,406 per sq.ft.
51,577/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
1.5 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,310 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Akash Srishthi For Sale In Kondivita

Akash Srishthi  Kondivita ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹20,317 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Lalani Goodwill For Sale In Kondivita

Lalani Goodwill  Kondivita, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Lalani Goodwill For Sale In Kondivita

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹22,707 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Lalani Goodwill For Sale In Kondivita

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹22,679 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Akash Srishthi For Sale In Kondivita

Akash Srishthi  Kondivita ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹20,353 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 RK New Flat In Akash Srishthi For Sale In Kondivita

Akash Srishthi  Kondivita ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹20,374 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Akash Srishthi For Sale In Kondivita

Akash Srishthi  Kondivita ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹20,361 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Tista Impex Arpit For Sale In Andheri East

Tista Impex Arpit  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹14,769 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK New Flat In Chandiwala Pearl Heaven For Sale In Andheri East

Chandiwala Pearl Heaven  Near MIDC Metro Station, Chakala (Kondivita), Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.07 Lacs
₹15,189 per sq.ft.
44,745/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

4 BHK New Flat In Chandak Sarvam For Sale In Andheri East

Chandak Sarvam  Near Shriniwas Bagarka Jr. College And S. P. D. T Degree College, JB Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.42 Crores
₹24,577 per sq.ft.
3.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,612 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK New Flat In Chandak Sarvam For Sale In Andheri East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹24,578 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,440 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK New Flat In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Lashkaria Solitaire For Sale In Andheri East

Lashkaria Solitaire  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹17,003 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK New Flat In Veeramani Rediant 59 For Sale In Andheri East

Veeramani Rediant 59  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,028 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Vkg Beverly Hills For Sale In Andheri East

VKG Beverly Hills  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,388 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK New Flat In Agate Tbc Marol For Sale In Andheri East

Agate TBC Marol  Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.51 Crores
₹17,020 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,825 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Agate Tbc Marol For Sale In Andheri East

Agate TBC Marol  Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,032 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Agate Tbc Marol For Sale In Andheri East

Agate TBC Marol  Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,034 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Aarc Shivsai Sra Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Aarc Shivsai Sra Chs  Andheri East, Konkan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹16,905 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the M.i.d.c without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in M.i.d.c, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in M.i.d.c?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in M.i.d.c.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in M.i.d.c?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in M.i.d.c is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the M.i.d.c?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in M.i.d.c. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!