nbrank,desc

5 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Mogappair East Chennai | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Vinoth Viraj For Sale In Maduravoyal

Vinoth Viraj  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.82 Lacs
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
49,760/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vinoth Viraj For Sale  In Maduravoyal1/4
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

3 BHK New Flat In India Sai Anbagam For Sale In Nolambur

India Sai Anbagam  Nolambur , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In India Sai Anbagam For Sale  In Nolambur1/4
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK New Flat In Vgn Seattle For Sale In Mogappair

VGN Seattle  Behind MMM college of Allied health Science, Golden George Nagar, Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹13,773 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

4+ BHK New Flat In Nova Sprint For Sale

Nova Sprint  Mogappair West, Mogappair , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,308 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Nova Sprint For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹9,277 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,611 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK New Flat In Vinoth Viraj For Sale In Maduravoyal

Vinoth Viraj  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.82 Lacs
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
49,760/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vinoth Viraj For Sale  In Maduravoyal1/4

3 BHK New Flat In India Sai Anbagam For Sale In Nolambur

India Sai Anbagam  Nolambur , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In India Sai Anbagam For Sale  In Nolambur1/4

3 BHK New Flat In Vgn Seattle For Sale In Mogappair

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹13,773 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK New Flat In Nova Sprint For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,308 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Nova Sprint For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹9,277 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,611 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mogappair eri scheme without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mogappair eri scheme, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mogappair eri scheme?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mogappair eri scheme.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mogappair eri scheme?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mogappair eri scheme is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mogappair eri scheme?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mogappair eri scheme. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!