nbrank,desc

48 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Sector 150 Noida | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Eldeco The Greens For Sale In Sector 150

Eldeco The Greens  Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,533 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eldeco The Greens For Sale  In Sector 1501/4
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopKar'c Pro Fitness GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4+ BHK New Flat In Ats Homekraft Pious Orchards For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Homekraft Pious Orchards  Dadri, Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.48 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ats Homekraft Pious Orchards For Sale  In Sector 1501/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Ats Pristine For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Pristine  Plot No- SC-01/C, Pushta Road, Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Saha Opulence For Sale In Sector 150

Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹12,612 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,606 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gautam Buddha University HelipadNainital BankMedia VillageKar'c Pro Fitness GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK New Flat In Ats Homekraft Pious Orchards For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Homekraft Pious Orchards  Dadri, Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Eldeco The Greens For Sale In Sector 150

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹14,956 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Ats Pristine For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Pristine  Plot No- SC-01/C, Pushta Road, Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,543 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Ats Le Grandiose For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Le Grandiose  Plot No-SC-01/C-A1 Of Sport City, Sector-150, Noida-Greater Noida Express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Hale The Resident Tower For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹12,509 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK New Flat In Ats Pristine For Sale In Sector 150

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹8,863 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Godrej Nest For Sale In Sector 150

Godrej Nest  Shiv Narayan Harsana G
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹20,363 per sq.ft.
86,948/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK New Flat In Godrej Nest And Nurture Sector 150 Noida For Sale In Sector 150

Godrej Nest and Nurture Sector 150 Noida  Godrej Nest, SC 02 HI, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹11,178 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,701 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Godrej Nest For Sale In Sector 150

Shiv Narayan Harsana G
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,705 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK New Flat In Ats Le Grandiose For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Le Grandiose  Plot No-SC-01/C-A1 Of Sport City, Sector-150, Noida-Greater Noida Express, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Tata Eureka Park For Sale In Sector 150

TATA Eureka Park  Near City Center 150, Shiv Narayan Harsana G, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
75,237/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopTwin Towers Inn - Unit Of Zero2Z GroupYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK New Flat In Tata Eureka Park For Sale In Sector 150

Tata Eureka Park   Near Eldeco Live by the Greens, Sports City, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹11,489 per sq.ft.
84,613/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK New Flat In Tata Eureka Park Ph-1 For Sale In Sector 150

Tata Eureka Park Ph-1  Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,988 per sq.ft.
63,259/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Eldeco Live By The Greens For Sale In Sector 150

Eldeco Live By The Greens  Near Eldeco Cricket Ground, Pushta Road, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹16,957 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK New Flat In Eldeco Live By The Greens For Sale In Sector 150

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹17,078 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,056 per sq.ft.
80,922/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,539 per sq.ft.
62,160/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK New Flat In Ats Kingston Heath For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Kingston Heath  Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.28 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Ats Kingston Heath For Sale In Sector 150

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK New Flat In Ats Pious Orchards For Sale In Cf9v+67, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

ATS Pious Orchards   Near Jungle safari cricket ground, Shiv Narayana Harsana G Road, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹14,219 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gautam Buddha University HelipadNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopTwin Towers Inn - Unit Of Zero2Z GroupYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK New Flat In Ats Pious Orchards For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Pious Orchards  Near Jungle safari cricket ground,Shiv Narayana Harsana G Road,Sector 150,Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹14,298 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 150 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 150, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 150?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 150.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 150?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 150 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 150?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 150. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!