nbrank,desc

21 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Sector 65 Faridabad | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Badshahpur Village, Sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹14,070 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale  In Sector 651/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK New Flat In M3m Trump Tower For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Trump Tower  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.63 Crores
₹32,984 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,525 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M3m Trump Tower For Sale  In Sector 65
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In M3m Duo High For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Duo High  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹25,892 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹21,904 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹23,649 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Countryside Prime Residences For Sale In Sector 65

Countryside Prime Residences  Sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹23,168 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Emaar Emerald Nuevo For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Nuevo  Sector 65, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK New Flat In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  Golf Course Ext Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹21,800 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK New Flat In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹20,686 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,703 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In M3m Latitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Latitude  M3M Latitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.64 Crores
₹23,096 per sq.ft.
3.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In M3m Latitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Latitude  M3M Latitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,109 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Birla Navya Gurugram For Sale In Sector 63

Birla Navya Gurugram  Golf Course Extension, Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,269 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK New Flat In M3m Altitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Altitude  M3M Altitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.46 Crores
₹26,996 per sq.ft.
6.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,245 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.55 Crores
₹35,909 per sq.ft.
4.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Emaar Urban Oasis For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Urban Oasis  Near Banjara market, Golf course extension, Sector 62, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.12 Crores
₹21,247 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In M2k The White New Flat For Sale In Sector 57

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK New Flat In Emaar Digihomes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digihomes  Sector 62, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹21,042 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Emaar Digihomes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digihomes  Sector 62, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Ats Grandstand For Sale In Sector 99a

ATS Grandstand  Sector 99A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.25 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
48,860/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK New Flat In Codename Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Codename Sector 62  Sector 62, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 65 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 65, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 65?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 65.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 65?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 65 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 65?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 65. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!