nbrank,desc

31 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Sector 75 Gurgaon | New Apartments for Sale

4+ BHK New Flat In Tulip Melrose For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip Melrose  Sector 70, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹13,169 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,903 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Tulip Melrose For Sale  In Sector 701/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

4+ BHK New Flat In Tulip Crimson For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip Crimson  Near Suraj School, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 70, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.47 Crores
₹17,702 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Tulip Crimson For Sale  In Sector 701/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurHero Honda ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK New Flat In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  Shree Vardhman Victoria, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Bnb Nature Valley For Sale In Sector 70

BNB Nature Valley  Sector 70, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Dlf Alameda For Sale In Sector-73

Dlf Alameda  Sector-73, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹19,895 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK New Flat In Pyramid Alban For Sale In Sector 71

Pyramid Alban  Southern Pheriperal Road, Sector 71, Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,041 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK New Flat In Whiteland Blissville For Sale In Sector 76

Whiteland Blissville  Near Pyramid Pride, Sector 76,Southern Peripheral road,Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹15,989 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkAlpha Corp GurgaonOne 84 CLUBEktaa Hospitals

2 BHK New Flat In Capital Residences 360 For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa Hospitals

3 BHK New Flat In Capital Residences 360 For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,976 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Bptp Pedestal Floors For Sale In Sector 70a

BPTP PEDESTAL FLOORS  Palra Rd, Sector 70A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,832 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Decent Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 70

Decent Ambrosia  Sector 70, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,079 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Decent Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 70

Decent Ambrosia  Sector 70, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹10,075 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,556 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Haamid Aipl Boulevard For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹7,349 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

4 BHK New Flat In Subh Seggovias For Sale In Sector 70a

Subh Seggovias  Sector 70A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Haamid Aipl Boulevard For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,348 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Haamid Aipl Boulevard For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Homestead Ballet For Sale In Sector 73

Homestead Ballet  Sector 73, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹12,575 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK New Flat In Homestead Ballet For Sale In Sector 73

Homestead Ballet  Sector 73, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.03 Crores
₹12,510 per sq.ft.
3.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,820 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Homestead Ballet For Sale In Sector 73

Homestead Ballet  Sector 73, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹12,520 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK New Flat In Today Canary Greens For Sale In Sector 73

Today Canary Greens  Sector 73, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Today Canary Greens For Sale In Sector 73

Today Canary Greens  Sector 73, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹19,072 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Krrish Florence Estate For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,898 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK New Flat In Signature Global Cloverdale Spr For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Cloverdale SPR  Near Badminton Academy By Sportyzo, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 71, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.88 Crores
₹18,520 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 75 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 75, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 75?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 75.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 75?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 75 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 75?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 75. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!