nbrank,desc

0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 81 Lacs to 90 Lacs in Sector 75, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 75

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue For Sale In Sector 76

SUNCITY AVENUE  Main Branch Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹13,070 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suncity Avenue For Sale  In Sector 76
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaUppal SouthendAlpha Corp GurgaonOne 84 CLUBEktaa Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Suncity Avenue 76  Suncity Avenue 76 ,76, Main Branch Road, Sector 76, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suncity Avenue 76 For Sale  In Sector 76 1/8
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector-70A, Gurugram,Haryana-122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Pyramid Altia  Sector 70A Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 70 A

sector 70 a,BPTP Astaire Gardens Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,703 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Fusion Homes, Sector 70A  Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,301 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A

Pyramid Fusion Homes  bptp astire garden sec 70a
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

Pyramid Fusion Homes  opposite DLF Pirvana South
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,537 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Badshapur, Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector 70A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector 70 A

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes Sector 70A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70a Gurgaon

Pyramid Urban Homes  bptp astir graden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Shop No. 74, Pyramid Square &, Pyramid Urban Homes Sector - 67a, Sector 70A Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70a

Pyramid Urban Homes  Pyramid Urban Homes Commercial Centre, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A

Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A

Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Andour Height For Sale In Sector-71

Signature Global Signum 71, F 138, Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Andour Height For Sale In Sector 71

Behrampur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Andour Heights

Chd Avenue 71
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹13,105 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Andour Heights  Signature Global Andour Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹17,510 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 75 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 75, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 75?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 75 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 75?

Properties available in Sector 75 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 75?

To determine property prices in Sector 75, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.