nbrank,desc

73 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Matunga East Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Mehta Techno Kalpana For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Techno Kalpana  Mehta Techno Kalpana, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹37,683 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mehta Techno Kalpana For Sale  In Matunga East1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
2.0 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Kesar Horizon For Sale In Matunga East

Kesar Horizon  Matunga East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹32,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kesar Horizon For Sale  In Matunga East1/5

2 BHK New Flat In Sugee Paavan For Sale In Matunga East

Sugee Paavan  23, KA Subramanyam Rd, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹25,951 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Kalpataru Matru Ashish For Sale In Matunga East

Kalpataru Matru Ashish  Near Madras Cafe,Bhaudaji Road ,Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.06 Crores
₹27,584 per sq.ft.
4.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK New Flat In Shanti Verve Mansion For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Verve Mansion  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Road,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹32,646 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In High Rise Samruddhi Heights For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹28,995 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹28,380 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK New Flat In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.8 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
6.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.01 Crores
₹28,353 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK New Flat In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.02 Crores
₹28,356 per sq.ft.
5.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,181 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Tangent Sumati Heights For Sale In Matunga

Tangent Sumati Heights  Tangent Sumati Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹29,110 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK New Flat In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.9 Crores
₹34,664 per sq.ft.
5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK New Flat In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹34,658 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.71 Crores
₹34,632 per sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Rishabh Palacino For Sale In Matunga

Rishabh Palacino  Matunga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹18,612 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Arth Shree Shivankar Chs For Sale In Matunga East

Arth Shree Shivankar CHS  Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹34,606 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK New Flat In Arth Shree Shivankar Chs For Sale In Matunga East

Arth Shree Shivankar CHS  Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.16 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK New Flat In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹29,193 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK New Flat In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.02 Crores
₹29,104 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK New Flat In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.79 Crores
₹29,135 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,017 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹29,158 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹29,115 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Jp Matunga Origins For Sale In Matunga East

JP Matunga Origins  Near Matunga Train Station, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹24,607 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK New Flat In Jp Matunga Origins For Sale In Matunga East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹24,558 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK New Flat In Hubtown Heaven For Sale In Bhaudaji Road

Hubtown Heaven  Bhaudaji Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹27,060 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shradhanand cross road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shradhanand cross road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shradhanand cross road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shradhanand cross road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shradhanand cross road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shradhanand cross road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shradhanand cross road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shradhanand cross road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!