nbrank,desc

49 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Wadala Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Aura Zephyr For Sale In Wadala

Aura Zephyr  Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹29,880 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aura Zephyr For Sale  In Wadala1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.4 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK New Flat In Aura Zephyr For Sale In Wadala

Aura Zephyr  Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.82 Crores
₹29,948 per sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,279 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Aura Zephyr For Sale  In Wadala1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Aura Zephyr For Sale In Wadala

Aura Zephyr  Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹29,898 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Dignity Divine For Sale In Wadla

Dignity Divine  Dignity Divine, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹22,947 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Dignity Divine For Sale In Wadla

Dignity Divine  Dignity Divine, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Spark Desai Harmony For Sale In Wadala West

Spark Desai Harmony  Spark Desai Harmony, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹20,154 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Spark Desai Harmony For Sale In Wadala West

Spark Desai Harmony  Spark Desai Harmony, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹26,822 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Happy Jade Crest For Sale In Wadala East

Happy Jade Crest  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹36,496 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Happy Jade Crest For Sale In Wadala East

Happy Jade Crest  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹36,514 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar Parsi Colony

Rustomjee Yazarina   Dadar Parsi Colony , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.16 Crores
₹34,240 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Newlook Bhavya Heights For Sale In Wadala

Newlook Bhavya Heights  Wadala , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,100 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Five Senses Garden For Sale In Dadar East

Five Senses Garden   Five Senses Garden , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹37,253 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,087 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Five Senses Garden For Sale In Dadar East

Five Senses Garden   Five Senses Garden , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.08 Crores
₹37,290 per sq.ft.
5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Five Senses Garden For Sale In Dadar East

Five Senses Garden   Five Senses Garden , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹37,223 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Johaan Signature Isle For Sale In Wadala

Johaan Signature Isle  Wadala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹25,611 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Johaan Signature Isle For Sale In Wadala

Johaan Signature Isle  Wadala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹25,659 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Johaan Signature Isle For Sale In Wadala

Johaan Signature Isle  Wadala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹25,597 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In The Autograph For Sale In Wadla

The Autograph  Wadla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹32,698 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
0.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In The Autograph For Sale In Wadla

The Autograph  Wadla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.16 Crores
₹32,885 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
0.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK New Flat In Tridhaatu Shanti Kunj For Sale In Wadala

Not under loan
9.08 Crores
₹36,003 per sq.ft.
5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,522 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Tridhaatu Shanti Kunj For Sale In Wadala

Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Shree Yashraj Pristine For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Yashraj Pristine  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹29,006 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Shree Yashraj Pristine For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Yashraj Pristine  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.23 Crores
₹28,959 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹28,364 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 RK New Flat In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.21 Lacs
₹28,414 per sq.ft.
52,276/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Wadala village without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wadala village, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Wadala village?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wadala village.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Wadala village?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wadala village is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Wadala village?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wadala village. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!