nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Wadala , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Wadala below 4 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Forward House For Sale In Wadala

Forward House  Bhairav mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹21,944 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Forward House For Sale  In Wadala1/35
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Johaan Signature Isle For Sale In Wadala

Johaan Signature Isle  Wadala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.54 Crores
₹25,597 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Johaan Signature Isle For Sale  In Wadala1/4
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dignity Divine For Sale In Wadla

Dignity Divine  Dignity Divine, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.66 Crores
₹22,947 per sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rajkamal Building For Sale In Wadala

Jain Derasar Ln, Wadala (W), Wadla Village, Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹27,037 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadala

Standalone building, Wadala West near Bansidhar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹44,118 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Pristine For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Yashraj Pristine  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.53 Crores
₹29,006 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Yashraj Pristine For Sale  In Dadar East1/5
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Viyaara Altiora For Sale In Dadar

Viyaara Altiora  Near Bank Of Baroda,Shivaji park,Dadar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹31,085 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viyaara Altiora For Sale  In Dadar1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Nishigandh For Sale In Dadar

Chaitanya Nishigandh  Dadar , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.89 Crores
₹30,249 per sq.ft.
₹2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ndw Crest Dadar For Sale In Dadar

NDW Crest Dadar  NDW Crest Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹29,885 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wadala village without brokerage?

Yes! In Wadala village, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wadala village?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wadala village area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wadala village?

Properties available in Wadala village could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wadala village?

To determine property prices in Wadala village, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.