nbrank,desc

12 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Wadala , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Wadala , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhavya Heights For Sale  In Dadar East1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In The Autograph For Sale In Wadla

The Autograph  Wadla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹32,698 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Autograph For Sale  In Wadla 1/5
0.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Johaan Signature Isle For Sale In Wadala

Johaan Signature Isle  Wadala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹25,597 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dignity Divine For Sale In Wadla

Dignity Divine  Dignity Divine, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹22,947 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spark Desai Harmony For Sale In Wadala West

Spark Desai Harmony  Spark Desai Harmony, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹20,154 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala West

Wadala West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Shanti Kunj For Sale In Wadala

Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Jade Crest For Sale In Wadala East

Happy Jade Crest  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹36,514 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Newlook Bhavya Heights For Sale In Wadala

Newlook Bhavya Heights  Wadala , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,100 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aura Zephyr For Sale In Wadala

Aura Zephyr  Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹29,898 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala West

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹35,928 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rajkamal Building For Sale In Wadala

Jain Derasar Ln, Wadala (W), Wadla Village, Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹27,037 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar Parsi Colony

Rustomjee Yazarina   Dadar Parsi Colony , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.16 Crores
₹34,240 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Yazarina  For Sale  In Dadar Parsi Colony
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Five Senses Garden For Sale In Dadar East

Five Senses Garden   Five Senses Garden , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.08 Crores
₹37,290 per sq.ft.
5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Five Senses Garden  For Sale  In Dadar East1/6
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Pristine For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Yashraj Pristine  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.23 Crores
₹28,959 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar

Rustomjee Yazarina  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹36,891 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gbd Ram Setu Bhavan For Sale In Dadar East

GBD Ram Setu Bhavan  Dadar East, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹26,306 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Nettheim Chirag Heights  Near Shree Ram Mandir, Wadala,Dadar,Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹31,543 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Vistabella For Sale In Matunga

Ekta Vistabella  Dadar East, Dadar, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.38 Crores
₹38,842 per sq.ft.
4.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Melange For Sale In Dadar

Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,818 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raj El Pardo For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹44,715 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Nishigandh For Sale In Dadar

Chaitanya Nishigandh  Dadar , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹30,249 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ndw Crest Dadar For Sale In Dadar

NDW Crest Dadar  NDW Crest Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹29,909 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Equinox For Sale In Dadar

Kesar Equinox  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹33,252 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,639 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tarwala Terrace For Sale In Umerkhadi

Tarwala Terrace  Navroji Hill Rd 2, Tarwala Terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Wadala village without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wadala village, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Wadala village?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wadala village.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Wadala village?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wadala village is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Wadala village?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wadala village. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!