Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Sale in Girgaon, Mumbai | Commercial Properties for Sale in Girgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Kalbadevi, Mumbai for sale
Dhobi Talao, Lohar Chawl, Near Bank of India
₹1.3 Crores
₹26,530.61 / sq.ft.
₹97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft₹26,531 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Kalbadevi, Mumbai for sale
Lokmanya Tilak Marg,, Opp roopam showroom
₹50 Lacs
₹43,478.26 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
115 sqft₹43,478 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Tardeo, Mumbai for sale
Tardeo AC Market, Janata Naga, near Bombay Market Apartments
₹52 Lacs
₹52,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹52,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties