Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Office Space for Sale in Kurla West, Mumbai | Commercial Properties for Sale in Kurla West

Showing properties near your searched localities

Office in Santacruz East, Mumbai for sale

Kolivery Village, MMRDA Area, Kalina,, Next To Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
38 Crores
33,043.48 / sq.ft.
28.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,500 sqft33,043 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office in Santacruz East, Mumbai for sale 1/4

locationExplore Nearby
3.7 Crores
20,555.56 / sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft20,556 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
21,289.54 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,288 sqft21,290 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
37,037.04 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft37,037 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Sakinaka, Mumbai for sale

Mangal dzousa chawl, Safed Pul, Opposite Eden School
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
11,500.00 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft11,500 per Sq.Ft.