nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Nagavara,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Nagavara

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitra Manor Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Chaitra Manor Apartment  Lat, Lon: ********5, 77.607597
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,323 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chaitra Manor Apartment For Sale  In Hebbal1/17
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

Standalone Building, 10th A Cross Rd, near Bhuvanasiri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Rt Nagar1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Siri Lake View For Sale In Kanaka Nagar

Siri Lake View  2nd Cross Rd, Kanaka Nagar, Janaki Rama Nagar, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Pavilion For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Purva Pavilion  Kuvempu Road, G Ramaiah Layout, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,806 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hani Golden Feather For Sale In Hani Golden Feather

Hani Golden Feather  kaveri nagar, near kalyana mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hani Golden Feather For Sale In 351, 3rd Main Rd, R. T. Nagar, Kaveri Nagar, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India

Hani Golden Feather  kaveri nagar near svs kalyana mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Picassa For Sale In Manyata Tech Park

Platinum Picassa  1st Cross, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagawara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jogappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Jogappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jogappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jogappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jogappa layout?

Properties available in Jogappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jogappa layout?

To determine property prices in Jogappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.