nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Indirapuram , Ghaziabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Indirapuram below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vaishali
Independent House, GDA Market, Kamma, Sector 2, Vaishali NEAR Mother Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹10,733 per sq.ft.
₹92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Apex Royal Castle For Sale In Indirapuram
Apex Royal Castle  Vidhayak Colony Nyaykhand 1 adjacent Himalyan legend
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Neelpadam 1 For Sale In Vaishali
Ansal Neelpadam 1Â 168 Dharm Marg
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Apex Royal Castle For Sale In Vidhayak Colony
Apex Royal Castle Indirapuram school
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sangam Lane Resident Welfare Association For Sale In Vaishali
Sangam Lane Resident Welfare Association Sector 5, Vaishali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Sadhana For Sale In Sector 2
Sadhna Vaishali near Grameen Sneh Foundation
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Neelpadam 1 For Sale In Sector 5
Neelpadam 1Â Neelpadam 1, , Vaishali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹10,058 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Gyan Khand 1, Indirapuram
Standalone Building, park rd near Sahaj International School
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Vaishali
Independent House, sector 5 kalling marg, Near Shopprix Mall
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Soho Appartments For Sale In Indirapuram
Soho Appartments Gyan Khand 1, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Park View Apartments For Sale In Vaishali
Park View Apartments Sector 5, Vaishali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,938 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Vaishali
Independent House, Kaling Marg Sector 5, Near Shopprix Mall
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Park View Appartment
Standalone Building, 5/142 SF-02 Sector 5 Vaishali
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Parking
1.5 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vaishali
sector 5 Shopprix Mall Vaishali
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram
Standalone Building, Begum Hazart Mahal Marg
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Abhay khand without brokerage?
Yes! In Abhay khand, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Abhay khand?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Abhay khand area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Abhay khand?
Properties available in Abhay khand could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Abhay khand?
To determine property prices in Abhay khand, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.