nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ganga Dham , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Ganga Dham below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Gangadham Phase 2 For Sale In Ganga Dham

Gangadham Phase 2  Gangadham Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹27,826 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gangadham Phase 2 For Sale  In Ganga Dham
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganga Dham

Standalone Building, Isha Emerald Society Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ganga Dham1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,726 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK House For Sale In Ganga Dham

Independent House, Near - Genesis HealthCare (HydePark-Gangadham-Bibwewadi)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar

One Ikon Beverly Hills  Lullanagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,051 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Surana Revanta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Revanta  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹10,374 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Vihar Chs, Gultekadi For Sale In Gultekadi

Vishnu Vihar CHS, Gultekadi  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,590 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gangadham phase ii without brokerage?

Yes! In Gangadham phase ii, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gangadham phase ii?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gangadham phase ii area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gangadham phase ii?

Properties available in Gangadham phase ii could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gangadham phase ii?

To determine property prices in Gangadham phase ii, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.