nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vanasthalipuram , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Vanasthalipuram below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Saheb Nagar
Independent House, near apr villas
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Highrise Forest Edge For Sale In Bn Reddy Nagar
Highrise Forest Edge Sahebnagar kalan
Under Loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹6,981 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
2,163 sqft
Builtup
1/23West
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayapuri Colony Phase Ii
Independent House, near ration shop
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Vansthalipuram
Independent House, Road Number 2 beside Renuka Veera swamy Nilayam
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram
Independent House, 8H7H+MQH, Vijayapuri, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Injapur
Independent House, bank colony , near kirshnaveni school
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram
Standalone Building, Plot No 166, Gayatri Nagar, Bank Colony Rd, Saheb Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,595 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,
Independent House, Amigos Developers Constructions 8H6P+PQJ
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa
Independent House, saheb nagar near avenue crystal villas
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sahebnagar_kalan
Independent House, RTC Colony near APR Praveen's Crystal Avenue
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sahebnagar Kalan
Independent House, Hayathnagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Vansthalipuram
Independent House, near apr pravenns villas , sheb nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Pvr colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Pvr colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pvr colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pvr colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pvr colony?
Properties available in Pvr colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Pvr colony?
To determine property prices in Pvr colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Pvr colony?