nbrank,desc

25 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bahadurguda , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Bahadurguda below 2 crores

2 BHK House For Sale In Krishna Nagar Colony Rd

Independent House, Medplus Durganagar Lingojiguda village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Krishna Nagar Colony Rd1/11
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK House For Sale In L B Nagar

Independent House, Siva ganga Colony Near Kamineni Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In L B Nagar1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Twin Towers For Sale In L B Nagar

Chandrapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  RTC Colony Chintalkunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Independent House, Chandrapuri Colony, Near Lakshmi Hyundai LB Nagar Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,203 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Independent House, shivapuri colny near l.b.nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Mansoorabad

Independent House, ragala enclave near Bachpan Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Navya Uvera Heights, Lb Nagar For Sale In Lb Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹8,371 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, Alkapuri Colony, near Sai Baba Temple Alakapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.5 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Tnr Vaishnovi Sikhara For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Shivapuri Colony, near TNR Vaishnovi Sikhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
0.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In L B Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  near Medisys hospital , Tower- 4 VASAVI'S SRI NILAYAM, RTC Colony, L. B. Nagar, Chintalkunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Namitha Everest For Sale In L. B. Nagar

namitha everest  SBH Colony near RAJU GARI VANTAGADHI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,887 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft
Builtup
1/39
0.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In L B Nagar

Chintalkunta, Near Pralavi Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,216 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganapathi Silk Tower For Sale In Vijaya Lakshmi Theatre, Lpt Chinthal Kunta X Road, Opp. Sitite, Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074, India

Ganapathi Silk Tower  3-8-106, High Way Colony, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
1.5 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Namitha Everest, Saroornagar For Sale In Saroornagar

Namitha Everest, Saroornagar  Saroor Nagar Rd, SBH Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,185 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Lb Nagar

Independent House, Sivaganga Colony, near Sri Nakshatra Digital Color Lab And Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganapathi Silk Tower For Sale In 3-8-106, High Way Colony, Sindoor Enclave, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft
1.5 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Independent House, near shiva temple, Rajeevgandhi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bahadurguda

Independent House, Iti colony tadbun
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mansoorabad

Independent House, L. B. Nagar near Kamineni hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,014 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,989 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Cristal Arcade For Sale In L. B. Nagar

hitra Layout Chitra Layout near Manjeera Heights 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Independent House, Sahara ROAD , NEAR Birla Open Minds International School - LB Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, indra nagar pase-2,Evya Hospitals and Diabetic Center | Best general physician in vanasthalipuram | best diabetes doctor in
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bahadurguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Bahadurguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bahadurguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bahadurguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bahadurguda?

Properties available in Bahadurguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bahadurguda?

To determine property prices in Bahadurguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.