nbrank,desc

90 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bahadurguda , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Bahadurguda , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Brindavanam Apartment For Sale In Mansoorabad

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Brindavanam Apartment For Sale  In Mansoorabad1/24
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Adhitri Residency For Sale In L B Nagar

Rd Number 10, Haripuri Colony, near St Joseph Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adhitri Residency For Sale  In L B Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In A.v Towers For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

A.V Towers   A.V Towers near Lecturers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aavasa Emerald For Sale In Mansoorabad

AAVASA EMERALD  32, Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Mansoorabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,166 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Av Towers For Sale In Av Towers Hayathnagar

AV towers  Balaji nagar near pullareddy sweet shop line
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
61,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Mohans Serenity For Sale In Kothapet

Ram Mohans Serenity  33, 35, RK Puram Colony Rd, Alkapuri Colony, RK Puram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Vatsasa Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Hanuman Temple, Road no 4, RK Puram, Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Ashraya Awas For Sale In L B Nagar

KVR Ashraya Awas   L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.27 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
51,164/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Vpr Komitla Residency For Sale In Lb Nagar

yashodara nagar near kia car services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shivani Residence For Sale In Bahadurguda

shivani residence   Jangaiah Nagar, near BVK Multiplex Vijayalakshmi Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Twin Towers For Sale In Lb Nagar Metro Station

street 2a, chandrapuri colony, lb nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Namitha Everest For Sale In Saroornagar

Namitha Everest  Saroor Nagar Rd, SBH Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,541 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maram Gl Heavens For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Maram GL Heavens  Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, Mansoorabad, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Jsn Infra For Sale In Kothapet

L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
74,652/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Migdesh Nilayam For Sale In L. B. Nagar

migdesh nilayam  BVK Multiplex Vijayalakshmi Cinemas Gunti Jangaiah Nagar opposite Bank Of India, Raghavendra Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,272 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajr Vijetha Sai Residency For Sale In Lb Nagar

AJR Vijetha Sai Residency  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Twin Towers For Sale In L B Nagar

Chandrapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Heights 1 For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  RTC Colony Chintalkunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,222 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Vishwa Priya Residency For Sale In L. B. Nagar

NTR Nagar, Green Petals Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1.4 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,203 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In L. B. Nagar,

standalone building, Vnikata Sai Complex, Haripuri Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, near Haripuri Colony Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Maa Residency For Sale In Mallapur

maa Residency  Annapurna Colony near SLN MOBILES &ELECTRONICS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Venkata Chalapthi For Sale In Alkapuri X Roads(lb Nagar)

haripuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
South
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Temple Tree For Sale In Hastinapuram

temple tree  Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, Phase-I, Hasthinapuram Central, Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, near by Naagarjuna Model School - Hastinapuram Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bahadurguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bahadurguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bahadurguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bahadurguda.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bahadurguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bahadurguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bahadurguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bahadurguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!